Tour of Taihu

  • -

Rit 3

Huzhou - Changxing (117km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 St George CT 2u24'31"
2 Israel Cycling Academy
3 Terengganu Cycling Team
4 Memil Pro Cycling
5 Wanty - Gobert CT
6 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
7 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
8 Burgos BH
9 Delko Marseille Provence ...
10 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li...
11 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling T...
12 Team Novo Nordisk
13 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling T...
14 Medellin
15 Selectie - Italië
16 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
17 Burgos BH
18 Terengganu Cycling Team
19 Giant Cycling Team
20 Selectie - Turkije
21 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
22 Minsk Cycling Club
23 Selectie - Spanje
24 Team Novo Nordisk
25 Selectie - Hong-Kong
26 Delko Marseille Provence ...
27 Hengxiang CT
28 Israel Cycling Academy
29 Selectie - Frankrijk
30 Hengxiang CT
31 Medellin
32 Selectie - Hong-Kong
33 Medellin
34 Wanty - Gobert CT
36 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
37 Burgos BH
38 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
39 Selectie - Zweden
40 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
41 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling T...
42 Delko Marseille Provence ...
43 St George CT
44 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
45 Selectie - Maleisië
46 St George CT
47 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
48 Memil Pro Cycling
49 Hengxiang CT
50 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
51 Giant Cycling Team
52 Team Coop
53 Burgos BH
54 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li...
55 Selectie - Maleisië
56 Israel Cycling Academy
57 Minsk Cycling Club
58 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
59 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li...
60 Selectie - Maleisië
61 Delko Marseille Provence ...
62 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
63 Team Novo Nordisk
64 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
65 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
66 Giant Cycling Team
67 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
68 Kunbao Sport CT
69 Israel Cycling Academy
70 Wanty - Gobert CT
71 Selectie - Israël
72 Giant Cycling Team
73 Israel Cycling Academy
74 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
75 Burgos BH
76 Kunbao Sport CT
77 Hengxiang CT
78 Selectie - Hong-Kong
79 Selectie - Hong-Kong
80 Selectie - Australië
81 Team Novo Nordisk
82 Selectie - Colombië
83 Team Novo Nordisk
84 Wanty - Gobert CT
85 Team Sapura Cycling
86 Hengxiang CT
87 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
88 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
89 Terengganu Cycling Team
90 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
91 Team Sapura Cycling
92 Selectie - China
93 Kunbao Sport CT
94 Minsk Cycling Club
95 Terengganu Cycling Team
96 Terengganu Cycling Team
97 Medellin
98 Medellin
99 Giant Cycling Team
100 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
101 St George CT
102 Minsk Cycling Club
103 Manzana Postobon Team
104 Giant Cycling Team
105 St George CT
106 St George CT
107 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
108 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
109 Aisan Racing Team
110 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 12"
111 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
112 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
113 Memil Pro Cycling
114 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT
115 Kunbao Sport CT + 18"
116 Team Novo Nordisk + 39"