Tour of Taihu Lake

  • -

Rit 6

Yixing Yangxian - Yixing Yangxian (123.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SouthEast 2u55'17"
2 Budget Forklifts
3 Torku Sekerspor
4 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
5 Budget Forklifts
6 Kolss-BDC Team
7 Selectie - Litouwen
8 Kolss-BDC Team
9 Team Trefor - Blue Water
10 Skydive Dubai CT
11 Terengganu Cycling Team
12 SouthEast
13 Budget Forklifts
14 Rabobank Development Team
15 Team Trefor - Blue Water
16 HKSI Pro Cycling
17 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
18 Team Novo Nordisk
19 Utensilnord
20 RTS-Santic Racing Team
21 Rietumu-Delfin
22 Rabobank Development Team
23 Team Dukla Praha
24 Selectie - Mexico
25 GSC Blagnac
26 Giant-Champion System PC
27 Team Novo Nordisk
28 Team Trefor - Blue Water
29 RTS-Santic Racing Team
30 Hengxiang CT
31 Giant-Champion System PC
32 Rabobank Development Team
33 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
34 Giant-Champion System PC
35 HKSI Pro Cycling
36 Torku Sekerspor
37 Torku Sekerspor
38 Hengxiang CT
39 Start-Massi CT
40 Team Marseille 13 KTM
41 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
42 Hengxiang CT
43 Attaque Team Gusto
44 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
45 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
46 Rietumu-Delfin
47 Start-Massi CT
48 Skydive Dubai CT
49 Team Marseille 13 KTM
50 Terengganu Cycling Team
51 Skydive Dubai CT
52 Terengganu Cycling Team
53 Kolss-BDC Team
54 Rietumu-Delfin
55 Torku Sekerspor
56 Selectie - Nederland
57 Skydive Dubai CT
58 Selectie - Oezbekistan
59 Rabobank Development Team
60 Attaque Team Gusto
61 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
62 Selectie - Hong-Kong
63 Hengxiang CT
64 Rietumu-Delfin
65 Attaque Team Gusto
66 Team Dukla Praha
67 Giant-Champion System PC
68 RTS-Santic Racing Team
69 Skydive Dubai CT
70 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
71 Selectie - Oezbekistan
72 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT
73 Team Dukla Praha
74 Kolss-BDC Team
75 Kolss-BDC Team
76 Team Trefor - Blue Water
77 Team Dukla Praha
78 Team Dukla Praha
79 Terengganu Cycling Team
80 Start-Massi CT
81 SouthEast
82 Skydive Dubai CT
83 RTS-Santic Racing Team
84 Attaque Team Gusto
85 Giant-Champion System PC
86 China Yindongli - Wildto ... + 13"
87 SouthEast
88 Team Trefor - Blue Water
89 Start-Massi CT
90 Torku Sekerspor
91 Budget Forklifts + 16"
92 HKSI Pro Cycling + 18"
93 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 23"
94 African Wildlife Safaris ... + 27"
95 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 30"
96 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
97 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
98 China Yindongli - Wildto ...
99 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo...
100 HKSI Pro Cycling
101 Team Trefor - Blue Water
102 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 34"
103 Hengxiang CT + 38"
104 Budget Forklifts + 41"
105 Budget Forklifts
106 Kolss-BDC Team + 53"
107 Team Dukla Praha
108 SouthEast + 1'24"
109 Torku Sekerspor
110 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'26"
111 Rabobank Development Team
112 Giant-Champion System PC
113 SouthEast + 1'34"
114 Selectie - Maleisië + 4'09"
115 Hengxiang CT
116 Terengganu Cycling Team