Tour of Taihu

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 St George CT 13u42'25"
2 Wanty - Gobert CT + 23"
3 Israel Cycling Academy + 27"
4 Israel Cycling Academy + 29"
5 St George CT + 35"
6 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 38"
7 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 39"
8 Medellin + 40"
9 Israel Cycling Academy + 42"
10 St George CT
11 St George CT + 43"
12 Medellin
13 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 49"
14 Medellin + 50"
15 Wanty - Gobert CT + 51"
16 Team Novo Nordisk
17 Team Novo Nordisk
18 Wanty - Gobert CT + 52"
19 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 53"
20 Team Sapura Cycling + 54"
21 Wanty - Gobert CT + 55"
22 Delko Marseille Provence ...
23 Team Novo Nordisk + 56"
24 Selectie - Zweden
25 Israel Cycling Academy + 58"
26 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
27 Medellin
28 Burgos BH + 59"
29 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 1'01"
30 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1'02"
31 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
32 Selectie - Spanje
33 Burgos BH
34 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
35 Selectie - Colombië + 1'03"
37 Team Novo Nordisk + 1'04"
38 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 1'05"
39 Selectie - Italië + 1'06"
40 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital... + 1'07"
41 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 1'09"
42 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 1'10"
43 Terengganu Cycling Team + 1'15"
44 Selectie - Maleisië
45 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'16"
46 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan...
47 Selectie - Australië + 1'17"
48 Neri Sottoli - Selle Ital...
49 Delko Marseille Provence ...
50 Terengganu Cycling Team
51 Memil Pro Cycling + 1'23"
52 Team Coop + 1'27"
53 Manzana Postobon Team + 1'28"
54 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling T... + 1'36"
55 Team Sapura Cycling + 1'39"
56 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 3'13"
57 Medellin + 3'18"
58 Minsk Cycling Club + 3'22"
59 Memil Pro Cycling + 3'34"
60 Hengxiang CT + 3'35"
61 Hengxiang CT + 3'38"
62 Burgos BH + 3'39"
63 Hengxiang CT + 3'40"
64 Selectie - China
65 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 3'41"
66 Burgos BH + 3'45"
67 Minsk Cycling Club + 3'47"
68 Giant Cycling Team + 3'51"
69 Giant Cycling Team + 3'56"
70 Burgos BH + 4'01"
71 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling T... + 4'07"
72 Team Novo Nordisk + 4'23"
73 Minsk Cycling Club + 4'34"
74 St George CT + 4'39"
75 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 4'41"
76 Selectie - Maleisië + 4'47"
77 Minsk Cycling Club + 4'50"
78 Terengganu Cycling Team + 5'01"
79 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 5'29"
80 Team Novo Nordisk + 7'10"
81 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 7'12"
82 Terengganu Cycling Team + 7'47"
83 Israel Cycling Academy + 9'25"
84 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Faizan... + 11'09"
85 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 11'24"
86 St George CT + 11'44"
87 Aisan Racing Team + 11'57"
88 Tianyoude Hotel Cycling T... + 12'06"
89 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 12'08"
90 Selectie - Maleisië + 12'10"
91 Giant Cycling Team + 12'12"
92 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 12'13"
93 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 12'14"
94 Hengxiang CT + 12'24"
95 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 12'27"
96 Kunbao Sport CT + 12'36"
97 Selectie - Turkije + 14'58"
98 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 15'02"
99 Hengxiang CT + 15'05"
100 Kunbao Sport CT + 15'06"
101 Giant Cycling Team + 15'07"
102 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 15'16"
103 Selectie - Israël + 15'22"
104 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 15'25"
105 Kunbao Sport CT + 15'44"
106 Memil Pro Cycling + 16'31"
107 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 16'59"
108 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 17'11"
109 Terengganu Cycling Team + 17'24"
110 Giant Cycling Team + 17'30"
111 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 17'43"
112 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 17'54"
113 Shenzhen Xidesheng CT + 19'17"
114 Kunbao Sport CT + 19'53"