Ronde van Taihu Lake

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 ASC Dukla Praha 22u10'26"
2 Drapac Cycling + 10"
3 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 15"
4 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 17"
5 RTS Racing Team
6 La Pomme Marseille + 21"
7 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 24"
8 La Pomme Marseille + 44"
9 Carmin - Prio + 48"
10 Rusvelo + 50"
11 Drapac Cycling + 53"
12 Selectie - Australië + 54"
13 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 1'12"
14 Uzbekistan Suren Team + 1'21"
15 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 1'34"
16 La Pomme Marseille + 1'43"
17 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 2'02"
18 Nutrixxion Abus + 2'10"
19 ISD-Lampre Continental
20 Selectie - Rusland + 2'11"
21 Carmin - Prio + 2'12"
22 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
23 Rusvelo
24 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 2'17"
25 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 2'20"
26 La Pomme Marseille
27 Carmin - Prio + 2'41"
28 Max Success Sports + 2'43"
29 ASC Dukla Praha + 2'53"
30 Selectie - China + 3'35"
31 Drapac Cycling
32 Konya Torku Seker Spor + 3'36"
33 Carmin - Prio + 3'37"
34 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 3'38"
35 Terengganu Cycling Team
36 ISD-Lampre Continental
37 Malak Cycling Team
38 Arbö Gebr. Weiss Oberndor...
39 Uzbekistan Suren Team
40 China Jilun Cycling Team
41 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
42 Hengxiang Cycling Team
43 Selectie - Hong-Kong
44 Selectie - China
45 Selectie - Hong-Kong
46 Champion System Pro Cycli...
47 Team Type 1-Sanofi
48 Terengganu Cycling Team + 3'47"
49 ASC Dukla Praha
50 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 4'11"
51 Nutrixxion Abus + 4'28"
52 Konya Torku Seker Spor + 4'38"
53 Max Success Sports + 6'38"
54 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 6'39"
55 ASC Dukla Praha + 7'22"
56 La Pomme Marseille + 7'33"
57 Konya Torku Seker Spor + 7'41"
58 Nutrixxion Abus + 7'42"
59 Carmin - Prio + 7'55"
60 SP.Tableware Cycling Team + 7'57"
61 ISD-Lampre Continental
62 ISD-Lampre Continental
63 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
64 Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 8'05"
65 ASC Dukla Praha + 8'06"
66 Drapac Cycling + 8'25"
67 Nutrixxion Abus + 8'40"
68 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 8'52"
69 ISD-Lampre Continental + 9'08"
70 ISD-Lampre Continental + 9'18"
71 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 9'20"
72 Team Kronawitter Run+Race + 9'23"
73 Selectie - Hong-Kong
74 Selectie - Oezbekistan
75 Selectie - China
76 Max Success Sports
77 VS Hyerois
78 Rusvelo
79 China Jilun Cycling Team
80 Carmin - Prio
81 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9'30"
82 Rusvelo + 9'35"
83 Selectie - Korea + 9'41"
84 Max Success Sports + 9'58"
85 Uzbekistan Suren Team + 10'08"
86 Champion System Pro Cycli... + 10'23"
87 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 10'27"
88 Max Success Sports + 10'28"
89 Terengganu Cycling Team + 10'45"
90 Terengganu Cycling Team + 11'31"
91 Terengganu Cycling Team + 11'32"
92 ASC Dukla Praha + 12'15"
93 Terengganu Cycling Team + 12'20"
94 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 12'38"
95 Team Type 1-Sanofi + 13'00"
96 Selectie - Spanje
97 Drapac Cycling + 13'48"
98 Konya Torku Seker Spor + 16'08"
99 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 16'12"
100 RTS Racing Team + 16'13"
101 China Jilun Cycling Team
102 Holy Brother Cycling Team
103 Selectie - Oekraine + 16'22"
104 Konya Torku Seker Spor + 16'33"
105 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 20'38"