Tour of Taihu Lake

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SouthEast 25u05'52"
2 Skydive Dubai CT + 31"
3 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 41"
4 Team Marseille 13 KTM + 48"
5 Kolss-BDC Team + 54"
6 Attaque Team Gusto + 56"
7 Torku Sekerspor + 57"
8 Hengxiang CT + 1'01"
9 Skydive Dubai CT + 1'03"
10 Selectie - Litouwen + 1'07"
11 Team Novo Nordisk
12 Team Dukla Praha + 1'09"
13 Rabobank Development Team + 1'10"
14 Giant-Champion System PC + 1'12"
15 China Yindongli - Wildto ... + 1'13"
16 Kolss-BDC Team
17 Beijing Yanqing Innova CT + 1'18"
18 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'19"
19 Team Trefor - Blue Water
20 Skydive Dubai CT
21 Skydive Dubai CT
22 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
23 Hengxiang CT + 1'37"
24 Kolss-BDC Team + 1'56"
25 Hengxiang CT + 2'29"
26 Torku Sekerspor + 2'31"
27 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 2'38"
28 Attaque Team Gusto + 2'58"
29 Rabobank Development Team + 3'06"
30 Terengganu Cycling Team
31 Kolss-BDC Team + 5'02"
32 Rabobank Development Team + 5'16"
33 Rabobank Development Team + 5'17"
34 Utensilnord + 5'18"
35 Team Trefor - Blue Water
36 Attaque Team Gusto + 6'02"
37 China Yindongli - Wildto ... + 6'11"
38 Hengxiang CT + 6'20"
39 Team Marseille 13 KTM + 6'22"
40 Team Dukla Praha + 6'25"
41 HKSI Pro Cycling + 6'27"
42 Selectie - Mexico + 6'35"
43 HKSI Pro Cycling + 6'57"
44 SouthEast + 7'04"
45 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 7'09"
46 Budget Forklifts + 7'22"
47 SouthEast + 7'36"
48 SouthEast + 8'09"
49 GSC Blagnac + 9'37"
50 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 9'43"
51 Kolss-BDC Team + 9'46"
52 Rabobank Development Team + 9'58"
53 Team Trefor - Blue Water
54 Budget Forklifts + 11'13"
55 SouthEast + 11'24"
56 Rietumu-Delfin + 11'29"
57 Skydive Dubai CT + 11'40"
58 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 11'46"
59 Skydive Dubai CT + 11'51"
60 Budget Forklifts + 11'54"
61 Terengganu Cycling Team
62 Budget Forklifts + 11'56"
63 Rietumu-Delfin + 12'07"
64 Team Dukla Praha + 12'17"
65 Terengganu Cycling Team + 12'31"
66 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 12'37"
67 Torku Sekerspor + 12'55"
68 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 12'59"
69 Rietumu-Delfin + 13'21"
70 Kolss-BDC Team + 13'43"
71 Selectie - Nederland + 13'49"
72 Giant-Champion System PC + 15'09"
73 SouthEast + 15'51"
74 Start-Massi CT + 15'57"
75 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 17'15"
76 Terengganu Cycling Team
77 African Wildlife Safaris ... + 17'21"
78 Team Dukla Praha + 17'24"
79 Team Novo Nordisk + 17'29"
80 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 17'31"
81 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 18'13"
82 Torku Sekerspor + 18'49"
83 Team Dukla Praha + 19'35"
84 Torku Sekerspor + 20'20"
85 Giant-Champion System PC + 20'24"
86 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 21'00"
87 Start-Massi CT
88 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 21'14"
89 China Yindongli - Wildto ... + 21'57"
90 Budget Forklifts + 21'59"
91 Giant-Champion System PC + 22'49"
92 Giant-Champion System PC + 23'39"
93 Start-Massi CT + 24'01"
94 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 25'02"
95 Terengganu Cycling Team + 25'27"
96 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 25'42"
97 Start-Massi CT + 25'46"
98 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 26'07"
99 Budget Forklifts + 26'20"
100 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 26'40"
101 Hengxiang CT + 27'09"
102 Hengxiang CT
103 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 27'30"
104 Team Dukla Praha + 27'54"
105 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 28'42"
106 HKSI Pro Cycling + 29'01"
107 China Yindongli - Wildto ... + 29'09"
108 Attaque Team Gusto + 29'32"
109 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 29'52"
110 HKSI Pro Cycling + 30'42"
111 China Yindongli - Wildto ... + 31'47"