Tour of Taihu

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Delko Marseille Provence ... 19u56'35"
2 Selectie - Venezuela + 8"
3 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 13"
4 Southeast Venezuela + 15"
5 Hengxiang CT + 24"
6 Selectie - Colombië + 31"
7 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 34"
8 Selectie - Oekraine + 40"
9 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 50"
10 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'05"
11 Lupus Racing Team + 1'06"
12 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 1'16"
13 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'24"
14 Attaque Team Gusto + 1'31"
15 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr... + 1'32"
16 Selectie - Brazilië + 1'37"
17 RTS-Santic Racing Team
18 Attaque Team Gusto + 1'43"
19 Rietumu-Delfin + 2'03"
20 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 3'22"
21 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ... + 3'48"
22 Attaque Team Gusto + 4'21"
23 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr... + 4'43"
24 Jilun - Shakeland CT + 4'52"
25 Minsk Cycling Club + 4'57"
26 Beijing Innova CT
27 Team Lvshan Landscape + 4'58"
28 Selectie - Mexico + 5'05"
29 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 5'57"
30 Beijing Innova CT + 6'04"
31 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ... + 6'09"
32 Selectie - Mongolië + 7'02"
33 Hengxiang CT + 7'03"
34 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ... + 7'28"
35 Beijing Innova CT + 7'32"
36 Hengxiang CT + 7'39"
37 Team Dukla Praha + 8'03"
38 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 8'21"
39 Hengxiang CT + 8'25"
40 Team Lvshan Landscape + 8'26"
41 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ... + 8'31"
42 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 8'36"
43 Team Dukla Praha + 8'37"
44 Southeast Venezuela + 8'39"
45 Selectie - Colombië + 8'40"
46 Southeast Venezuela + 8'42"
47 Hengxiang CT + 8'43"
48 Selectie - Slovakije + 8'44"
49 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 8'47"
50 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr... + 8'50"
51 West-Frisia + 8'53"
52 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
53 Selectie - Nederland + 8'55"
54 Attaque Team Gusto + 9'00"
55 Jilun - Shakeland CT + 9'02"
56 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 9'03"
58 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 10'23"
59 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 10'31"
60 Minsk Cycling Club + 11'08"
61 Selectie - Brazilië + 11'11"
62 Selectie - Iran + 11'23"
63 Minsk Cycling Club + 11'31"
64 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 11'34"
65 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 11'43"
66 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 11'49"
67 VC La Pomme Marseille + 11'54"
68 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT + 12'00"
69 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ... + 12'11"
70 Rietumu-Delfin + 12'12"
71 Team Novo Nordisk + 12'42"
72 Team Lvshan Landscape + 13'25"
73 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 13'26"
74 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 13'46"
75 Team Dukla Praha + 14'23"
76 Selectie - China + 15'16"
77 Southeast Venezuela + 15'38"
79 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 16'14"
80 Team Novo Nordisk + 16'33"
82 Minsk Cycling Club + 16'45"
84 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT + 16'52"
85 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT + 17'01"
86 Jilun - Shakeland CT + 17'02"
87 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 17'05"
88 Selectie - Frankrijk + 17'06"
90 Team Dukla Praha + 17'10"
91 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 17'17"
92 Team Novo Nordisk + 17'22"
93 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 17'35"
94 Rietumu-Delfin + 17'52"
95 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 18'03"
96 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 18'46"
97 Rietumu-Delfin + 18'51"
98 Team Dukla Praha + 19'59"
99 Attaque Team Gusto + 20'13"
100 Selectie - Oekraine + 20'17"
101 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 20'18"
102 Kolss-BDC Team + 20'19"
103 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 20'59"
104 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 21'07"
105 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 21'10"
107 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT + 22'48"
108 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 23'50"
109 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 24'11"
110 Selectie - Tsjechië + 24'12"
111 Rietumu-Delfin + 24'16"
112 ISD-Jorbi Continental Tea... + 26'12"
113 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carr... + 26'51"
114 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 27'51"
115 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 27'53"
116 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 28'56"
117 Attaque Team Gusto + 30'40"
118 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 32'23"
119 Westland Wil Vooruit + 35'16"
120 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 38'52"