Tour of Taihu

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 17u28'07"
2 St George CT + 19"
3 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
4 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 23"
5 Israel Cycling Academy + 25"
6 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 27"
7 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
8 Israel Cycling Academy
9 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 29"
10 Manzana Postobon Team
11 Israel Cycling Academy + 31"
12 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 33"
13 Selectie - Ierland + 34"
14 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
15 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 35"
16 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 36"
17 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
18 Burgos BH
19 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
20 Selectie - Spanje + 38"
21 Burgos BH
22 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 42"
23 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
24 Manzana Postobon Team
25 Delko Marseille Provence ...
26 Selectie - Mongolië + 46"
27 Selectie - Erithrea + 47"
28 Delko Marseille Provence ...
29 Hengxiang CT
30 Selectie - Erithrea
31 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
32 Team Novo Nordisk + 51"
33 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 52"
34 Team Novo Nordisk + 54"
35 Manzana Postobon Team + 58"
36 Hengxiang CT + 1'02"
37 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 1'13"
38 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 1'16"
39 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 1'19"
40 Selectie - Erithrea
41 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 1'21"
42 Manzana Postobon Team + 1'22"
43 Team Novo Nordisk
44 Manzana Postobon Team + 1'23"
45 Selectie - Griekenland + 1'24"
46 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1'25"
47 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1'27"
48 Selectie - Mongolië + 1'28"
49 St George CT
50 Hengxiang CT + 1'29"
51 St George CT + 1'30"
52 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1'31"
53 Selectie - Oekraine
54 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1'32"
55 Aisan Racing Team + 1'34"
56 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 1'35"
57 Hengxiang CT + 1'38"
58 Selectie - Spanje + 1'40"
59 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 1'46"
60 Hainan Jilun Cycling Team + 1'49"
61 Selectie - China + 1'54"
62 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 2'12"
63 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis + 3'30"
64 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 3'40"
65 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 3'47"
66 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 3'52"
67 Beijing XDS - Innova CT + 4'19"
68 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 4'34"
69 Selectie - Erithrea + 4'58"
70 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 7'06"
71 Selectie - Venezuela + 9'32"
72 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis + 9'56"
73 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 10'00"
74 Selectie - Australië + 10'05"
75 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 10'22"
76 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 10'51"
77 Hengxiang CT + 10'53"
78 Hengxiang CT
79 Israel Cycling Academy + 11'19"
80 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 12'04"
81 Selectie - Erithrea + 13'13"
82 Selectie - Oekraine + 13'55"
83 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 13'58"
84 Giant Cycling Team + 14'02"
85 St George CT + 14'05"
86 HKSI Pro Cycling Team + 14'19"
87 Beijing XDS - Innova CT + 14'20"
88 Giant Cycling Team + 14'25"
89 Selectie - Zwitserland + 14'35"
90 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 15'32"
91 Selectie - China + 15'43"
92 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 17'37"
93 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 17'47"
94 Beijing XDS - Innova CT + 18'16"
95 Beijing XDS - Innova CT + 18'19"
96 Beijing XDS - Innova CT + 18'44"
98 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 22'48"
99 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 24'29"