Tour of Taiwan

  • -

Rit 5

Pingtung County Hall - Dapeng Bay National Scenic Area (195.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... 4u18'52"
2 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
3 Team Ukyo
4 Memil CCN Pro Cycling
5 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
6 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
7 KSPO Bianchi Asia Procycl...
8 Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
9 Team Sapura Cycling
10 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
11 Team Illuminate
12 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
13 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
14 Team Ukyo
15 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
16 LX Cycling Team
17 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
18 Bahrain - Merida
19 Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
20 Israel Cycling Academy
21 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
22 Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
23 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
24 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
25 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
26 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
27 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
28 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
29 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
30 Selectie - Mongolië
31 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
32 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
33 Thailand Continental CT
34 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
35 Team Sapura Cycling
36 Israel Cycling Academy
37 Team Sapura Cycling
38 Team Illuminate
39 Team Sapura Cycling
40 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
41 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
42 Cibel-Cebon
43 Utsunomiya Blitzen
44 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
45 Selectie - Japan
46 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
47 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
48 Team Illuminate
49 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
50 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
51 Team Illuminate
52 Memil CCN Pro Cycling
53 Cibel-Cebon
54 Selectie - Thailand
55 Bahrain - Merida
56 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
57 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
58 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
59 Utsunomiya Blitzen
60 Team Ukyo
61 Cibel-Cebon
62 Cibel-Cebon
63 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
64 Team Illuminate
65 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
66 Cibel-Cebon
67 Cibel-Cebon
68 Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
69 Team Illuminate
70 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
71 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
72 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
73 Israel Cycling Academy
74 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
75 Selectie - Thailand
76 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
77 Memil CCN Pro Cycling
78 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
79 Team Sapura Cycling
80 Israel Cycling Academy
81 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
82 Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
83 Team Ukyo
84 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
85 Team Sapura Cycling
86 HKSI Pro Cycling Team
87 Israel Cycling Academy
88 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O...
89 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
90 Geumsan Insam Cello
91 Selectie - Taipeh-Taiwan
92 Team Ukyo
93 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
94 Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling + 13"
95 Memil CCN Pro Cycling + 15"
96 Aisan Racing Team + 16"
97 Nippo-Vini Fantini-Eur. O... + 17"
98 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'14"
99 Bennelong SwissWellness C... + 1'16"
100 Gapyeong Cycling Team + 3'15"