Triptyque Ardennais

  • -

Rit 3

Massen-Bullange (159.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CX Team Deschacht-Hens-Ma... 3u43'58"
2 Acrog - Tormans + 6"
3 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 4"
4 Minerva Cycling Team
5 Elevate P/B Home Solution
6 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
7 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
8 Stageco CT
9 EFC - L&R - AGS
10 Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-Qual...
11 Minerva Cycling Team
12 Selectie - Individuelen
13 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
14 Selectie - Noorwegen
15 Stageco CT
16 Elevate P/B Home Solution
17 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
18 Bingoal WB Development Te...
19 Elevate P/B Home Solution
20 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
21 Basso Team Flanders
22 Lotto Soudal U23
23 EFC - L&R - AGS
24 Minerva Cycling Team
25 JEGG - DJR Academy
26 Selectie - Noorwegen
27 Team Metalced
28 CX Team Deschacht-Hens-Ma...
29 Mini Discar Cycling Team
30 Bingoal WB Development Te...
31 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
32 Selectie - Frankrijk
33 Bingoal WB Development Te...
34 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
35 EFC - L&R - AGS
36 Acrog - Tormans
37 RB Zelfbouw UCT
38 Selectie - Noorwegen
39 Selectie - Litouwen
40 Stageco CT
41 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
42 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
43 Athletes For Hope
44 Basso Team Flanders
45 Elevate P/B Home Solution
46 EFC - L&R - AGS
47 Selectie - Individuelen
48 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
49 Basso Team Flanders
50 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
51 JEGG - DJR Academy
52 Bingoal WB Development Te...
53 EFC - L&R - AGS
54 W.V De Jonge Renner
55 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
56 CX Team Deschacht-Hens-Ma...
57 JEGG - DJR Academy
58 Minerva Cycling Team
59 Basso Team Flanders
60 Selectie - Nederland
61 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
62 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
63 Stageco CT
64 Stageco CT
65 Minerva Cycling Team
66 Elevate P/B Home Solution
67 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
68 Minerva Cycling Team
69 Acrog - Tormans
70 Proximus-Alphamotorh.-Dol...
71 Selectie - Zwitserland
72 RB Zelfbouw UCT
73 Stageco CT
74 Selectie - Zwitserland
75 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
76 Acrog - Tormans
77 RB Zelfbouw UCT
78 Selectie - Frankrijk
79 Basso Team Flanders
80 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
81 Lotto Soudal U23
82 Lotto Soudal U23
83 Elevate P/B Home Solution
84 Basso Team Flanders
85 RB Zelfbouw UCT
86 Basso Team Flanders
87 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
88 Selectie - Frankrijk
89 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
90 Team Metalced
91 VP Consulting Cycling Tea...
92 UCT Cycling Team
93 Acrog - Tormans
94 UCT Cycling Team
95 Selectie - Frankrijk
96 Selectie - Frankrijk + 14"
97 Team Metalced + 24"
98 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis... + 31"
99 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 39"
100 Selectie - Individuelen
101 EFC - L&R - AGS
102 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
103 Elevate P/B Home Solution + 41"
104 VP Consulting Cycling Tea...
105 Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-Qual...
106 Selectie - Zwitserland
107 CX Team Deschacht-Hens-Ma...
108 Stageco CT
109 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
110 VP Consulting Cycling Tea... + 59"
111 VP Consulting Cycling Tea...
112 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1'37"
113 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 4'32"
114 Bingoal WB Development Te...
115 Vendée U + 4'40"
116 Lotto Soudal U23
117 Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-Qual... + 6'10"