Triptyque Ardennais

  • -

Rit 2

Monschau-Malmedy (146.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Noorwegen 3u16'16"
2 Lotto Soudal U23
3 CX Team Deschacht-Hens-Ma...
4 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
5 EFC - L&R - AGS
6 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
7 Selectie - Frankrijk
8 Selectie - Frankrijk
9 Stageco CT
10 Elevate P/B Home Solution
11 Minerva Cycling Team
12 Bingoal WB Development Te...
13 Selectie - Noorwegen
14 Lotto Soudal U23
15 UCT Cycling Team + 1'06"
16 Elevate P/B Home Solution
17 Minerva Cycling Team
18 Minerva Cycling Team
19 Bingoal WB Development Te...
20 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
21 JEGG - DJR Academy
22 Acrog - Tormans
23 CX Team Deschacht-Hens-Ma... + 1'09"
24 Athletes For Hope
25 Selectie - Individuelen
26 Team Metalced
27 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
28 Selectie - Frankrijk
29 Acrog - Tormans
30 EFC - L&R - AGS
31 Elevate P/B Home Solution
32 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
33 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
34 Basso Team Flanders
35 EFC - L&R - AGS
36 Team Metalced
37 CX Team Deschacht-Hens-Ma...
38 Bingoal WB Development Te...
39 W.V De Jonge Renner
40 Lotto Soudal U23
41 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
42 Stageco CT
43 UCT Cycling Team
44 Basso Team Flanders
45 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
46 EFC - L&R - AGS
47 Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-Qual...
48 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
49 Acrog - Tormans
50 Minerva Cycling Team
51 JEGG - DJR Academy
52 Basso Team Flanders
53 Bingoal WB Development Te...
54 Elevate P/B Home Solution
55 Basso Team Flanders
56 Elevate P/B Home Solution
57 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
58 JEGG - DJR Academy
59 Selectie - Litouwen
60 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
61 Selectie - Individuelen
62 Selectie - Nederland
63 Stageco CT
64 RB Zelfbouw UCT
65 Stageco CT
66 Basso Team Flanders
67 RB Zelfbouw UCT
68 Stageco CT
69 EFC - L&R - AGS
70 VP Consulting Cycling Tea...
71 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
72 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
73 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
74 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
75 Bingoal WB Development Te...
76 RB Zelfbouw UCT
77 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
78 Stageco CT
79 Basso Team Flanders
80 Selectie - Zwitserland
81 Elevate P/B Home Solution
82 CX Team Deschacht-Hens-Ma...
83 VP Consulting Cycling Tea...
84 Minerva Cycling Team + 1'19"
85 Vendée U
86 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
87 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
88 Lotto Soudal U23
89 VP Consulting Cycling Tea...
90 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'44"
91 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'46"
92 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi... + 2'50"
93 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi... + 2'52"
94 Basso Team Flanders
95 RB Zelfbouw UCT + 9"
96 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 3'14"
97 Elevate P/B Home Solution + 9"
98 Selectie - Zwitserland + 7'37"
99 EFC - L&R - AGS
100 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
101 Selectie - Noorwegen
102 Stageco CT
103 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
104 VP Consulting Cycling Tea...
105 Royal Cureghem Sportief
106 RB Zelfbouw UCT + 7'40"
107 Selectie - Individuelen
108 Selectie - Noorwegen
109 Selectie - Noorwegen
110 Selectie - België
111 Lotto Soudal U23
112 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
113 Selectie - Frankrijk
114 Vendée U
115 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
116 Team Metalced
117 RB Zelfbouw UCT
118 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
119 Acrog - Tormans
120 Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-Qual...
121 Acrog - Tormans
122 Proximus-Alphamotorh.-Dol...
123 Bingoal WB Development Te...
124 Selectie - Noorwegen + 13'34"
125 Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-Qual...
126 Selectie - Zwitserland
127 Lotto Soudal U23
128 Minerva Cycling Team + 14'28"
129 Selectie - Zwitserland
130 Selectie - Zwitserland + 14'30"
131 Selectie - Individuelen + 14'31"
132 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 16'17"
133 Mini Discar Cycling Team
134 Selectie - Frankrijk