Trofee van Haspengouw

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Beveren 2000 3u40'00"
2 PWS Eijssen CT + 5"
3 Beveren 2000
4 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
5 Team Deschuytter - Abutri... + 10"
6 Beveren 2000
7 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
8 MBK Bicycle Line
9 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
10 PWS Eijssen CT
11 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
12 WC De Sprinters Malderen
13 Rock Werchter - Chocolade...
14 Profel Continental Team
15 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
16 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
17 Rock Werchter - Chocolade...
18 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
19 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
20 United Cycling Team Sint-...
21 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
22 Lotto - Bodysol - P.C.W.
23 Beveren 2000
24 Foronex - Shanks Vlaander...
25 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
26 Metec LSE Cycling Team
27 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
28 PWS Eijssen CT
29 Scott USA Cycling Team
30 Profel Continental Team
31 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
32 Profel Continental Team
33 PWS Eijssen CT
34 Paxx - Global Cycling
35 Foronex - Shanks Vlaander...
36 PWS Eijssen CT
37 KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht
38 GKV Cycling Team
39 Edegem BC
40 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
41 Scott USA Cycling Team
42 Rock Werchter - Chocolade...
43 Beveren 2000
44 Profel Continental Team
45 Cavale - Van Goethem - Pr...
46 Davo - Lotto - Davitamon
47 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec...
48 Team Verandas Willems
49 Edegem BC
50 PWS Eijssen CT
51 WC Soenens - Yawadoo - Ge...
52 Lotto Olympia Tienen
53 Lotto-Predictor - VC Arde...
54 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
55 Yawadoo - Colba - ABM
56 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
57 BCV Works CT Ingelmunster
58 Foronex - Shanks Vlaander...
59 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
60 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
61 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
62 Cavale - Van Goethem - Pr...
63 Johan Bruyneel Cycling Ac...
64 Nationale Selectie - Groo...
65 KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht
66 Johan Bruyneel Cycling Ac...
67 BCV Works CT Ingelmunster
68 Foronex - Shanks Vlaander...
69 MBK Bicycle Line
70 United Cycling Team Sint-...
71 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
72 Heylen Meubelcentrale ZLW...
73 NHT Cycling Team Tielen
74 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
75 WSV Artevelde Gent
76 Profel Continental Team
77 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie...
78 Lotto-Predictor - VC Arde...
79 WC De Sprinters Malderen
80 WC De Sprinters Malderen
81 MBK Bicycle Line
82 Team Deschuytter - Abutri...
83 BCV Works CT Ingelmunster
84 WSV Artevelde Gent
85 Cavale - Van Goethem - Pr...
86 Heylen Meubelcentrale ZLW...
87 Edegem BC
88 Denderstreek Labiekesvrie...