Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... 3u21'24"
2 Team Jayco-AIS
3 Team Colpack + 23"
4 Team Jayco-AIS
5 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi...
6 Bontrager Livestrong Team
7 Team Idea 2010 ASD
8 Team Jayco-AIS
9 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
10 Bontrager Livestrong Team
11 Team Idea 2010 ASD
12 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
13 Team Colpack
14 General Store Medlago Fon...
15 Team Jayco-AIS
16 Team Brilla Bike
17 Continental Team Astana
18 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
19 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
20 General Store Medlago Fon...
21 Team Jayco-AIS + 44"
22 Itera Katusha U23
23 Itera Katusha U23
24 Cyber Team - VC Breganze
25 Marchiol Emisfero Site
26 Tirol Cycling Team
27 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
28 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
29 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
30 Selectie - Polen
31 Chipotle Development Team
32 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
33 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior + 1'02"
34 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
35 Team Jayco-AIS
36 Continental Team Astana
37 Continental Team Astana
38 Selectie - Oostenrijk
39 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi...
40 General Store Medlago Fon... + 1'14"
41 Team Colpack
42 Continental Team Astana + 1'23"
43 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
44 Marchiol Emisfero Site + 1'30"
45 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
46 Marchiol Emisfero Site + 2'00"
47 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin
48 Itera-Kathusa
49 Continental Team Astana
50 Marchiol Emisfero Site
51 Team Brilla Bike
52 Itera Katusha U23
53 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
54 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
55 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi... + 2'19"
56 General Store Medlago Fon...
57 Marchiol Emisfero Site
58 General Store Medlago Fon...
59 Team Colpack
60 Team Colpack
61 Team Idea 2010 ASD
62 Team Jayco-AIS
63 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
64 General Store Medlago Fon...
65 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
66 Cyber Team - VC Breganze
67 Team Jayco-AIS + 2'40"
68 Team Colpack + 3'16"
69 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi...
70 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
71 Team Colpack
72 Team Colpack
73 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
74 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 3'40"
75 Chipotle Development Team + 3'49"
76 Team Südtirol + 3'59"
77 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
78 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
79 Egidio Logistica
80 Itera Katusha U23 + 5'30"
81 Selectie - Duitsland + 7'15"
82 Tirol Cycling Team + 7'42"
83 Bibanese Gaiaplast Cardin + 8'00"