Trofeo Almar

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... 3u59'58"
2 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
3 Rabobank Development Team
4 Belgian Cycling Talents
5 Rad-Net Rose Team
6 Selectie - Rusland
7 CC Etupes Doubs
8 Selectie - Kazachstan
9 UniEuro Wilier
10 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 1'07"
11 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
12 Roth - Skoda
13 SEG Racing
14 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
15 Selectie - Tsjechië
16 BMC Development Team
17 Tirol Cycling Team
18 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
19 Selectie - Japan
20 Axeon Cycling Team
21 AWT Greenway
22 Rabobank Development Team
23 Selectie - Australië
24 UCI Continental Center
25 Rusvelo
26 Tirol Cycling Team
27 UCI Continental Center
28 Rabobank Development Team
29 Rusvelo
30 Belgian Cycling Talents
31 Radenska Ljubljana + 1'20"
32 Selectie - Argentinië + 1'34"
32 Selectie - Argentinië + 1'34"
33 Adria Mobil
34 Selectie - Kazachstan
35 Amplatz-BMC
36 Altopack + 1'36"
37 UniEuro Wilier + 3'14"
38 Selectie - Kazachstan
39 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
40 Leopard Development Team
41 Selectie - Polen
42 Selectie - Slovenië
43 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'16"
44 Vino 4-Ever + 3'18"
45 Leopard Development Team + 3'21"
46 Selectie - Italië + 4'26"
47 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
48 CT Pollentier
49 Selectie - Japan
50 Selectie - Japan
51 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
52 Rusvelo
53 UniEuro Wilier
54 UCI Continental Center
55 LKT Team Brandenburg
56 Rabobank Development Team
57 Leopard Development Team
58 Team Differdange - Losch
59 Selectie - Rusland
60 Selectie - Australië
61 Selectie - Kazachstan
62 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
63 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
64 BMC Development Team
65 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
66 Selectie - Macedonië
67 Lotto Soudal U23
68 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul
69 SKC Tufo Prostejov
70 UCI Continental Center
71 Selectie - Argentinië + 4'36"
72 Selectie - Argentinië
73 Viris Maserati-Sisal Matc... + 4'37"
74 Radenska Ljubljana
75 Selectie - Slovenië
76 Rabobank Development Team + 4'39"
77 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
78 Team Vorarlberg
79 Team Dukla Praha + 4'46"
80 Whirlpool-Author
81 Selectie - Tsjechië
82 Team Pays de Dinan
83 Tirol Cycling Team
84 Selectie - Zwitserland
85 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
86 VC Mendrisio - PL Valli
87 BMC Development Team
88 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
89 Selectie - Australië + 4'52"
90 Selectie - Australië
91 Axeon Cycling Team
92 Group Sport. Petrolier Al...
93 CCT p/b Champion System
94 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4'53"
95 BMC Development Team + 4'54"