Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 GS Zalf Desiree Fior 4u46'00"
2 Team Jayco-Skins
3 Mantovani Cycling Team
4 GS Mastromarco
5 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
6 Sava
7 Hopplà Magis Mavo
8 GS Mastromarco
9 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals...
10 Itera-Kathusa
11 Zheroquadro Radenska
12 Hopplà Magis Mavo
13 Generali
14 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
15 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
16 Team Schivardi Boltiere
17 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
18 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
19 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
20 Selectie - Italië
21 Mantovani Cycling Team
22 Selectie - Oekraine
23 Mantovani Cycling Team
24 G.S. Brunero
25 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
26 Selectie - Italië
27 Selectie - Denemarken
28 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
29 GS Mastromarco
30 U.C.Palazzago
31 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
32 Selectie - Italië
33 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
34 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 10"
35 Selectie - Italië + 13"
36 Futura Team - Matricardi + 15"
37 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals...
38 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 22"
39 Tyrol Team + 32"
40 Tyrol Team
41 Tyrol Team
42 Team Jayco-Skins
43 Generali + 38"
44 Selectie - Italië
45 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
46 Selectie - Italië
47 Selectie - Italië
48 Futura Team - Matricardi
49 SC Petroli Firenze
50 U.C.Palazzago
51 G.S. Brunero
52 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
53 Gourmetfein Wels + 3'50"
54 Selectie - Litouwen
55 Vorarlberg-Corratec
56 Generali
57 Team Jayco-Skins
58 Amore e Vita - Conad
59 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
60 Termopiave Mecc.2P Cassol...
61 Selectie - Oekraine
62 Termopiave Mecc.2P Cassol...
63 Selectie - Rusland
64 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals...
65 GS Brisot Cardin Bibanes...
66 GS Maltinti
67 Selectie - Italië
68 Loborika
69 Selectie - Italië
70 Marchiol Pasta Montegrapp...
71 Zheroquadro Radenska
72 Itera-Kathusa
73 Selectie - Rusland
74 U.C.Palazzago
75 Itera-Kathusa
76 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
77 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
78 ORT Reale Mutua
79 GS Caneva San Marco Concr...
80 US Coppi Gazzera Videa
81 Team Reelight - Cube
82 US Coppi Gazzera Videa