Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Itera-Kathusa 4u06'03"
2 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 2"
3 ORT Reale Mutua + 3"
4 GS Mastromarco + 7"
5 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
6 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
7 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 13"
8 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
9 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
10 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
11 Gavardo Tecmor
12 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals...
13 Selectie - Oekraine
14 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
15 Selectie - Italië
16 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
17 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
18 Itera-Kathusa
19 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
20 U.C.Palazzago
21 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
22 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
23 SC Petroli Firenze
24 Itera-Kathusa
25 G.S. Brunero
26 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
27 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
28 GSC Viris Vigevano
29 Itera-Kathusa
30 SC Petroli Firenze
31 GS Mastromarco
32 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals...
33 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
34 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
35 Kalev Chocolate-Kuota
36 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
37 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 29"
38 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190... + 36"
39 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'06"
40 Selectie - Italië + 1'29"
41 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 1'30"
42 Gavardo Tecmor
43 Selectie - Italië
44 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 2'18"
45 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals...
46 Selectie - Rusland + 3'47"
47 Selectie - Litouwen
48 Selectie - Oekraine
49 G.S. Brunero
50 Selectie - Rusland
51 De Nardi - Bergamasca 190...
52 ORT Reale Mutua
53 GS Mastromarco
54 Selectie - Oekraine
55 Selectie - Italië
56 Team Schivardi Boltiere
57 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals...
58 Selectie - Italië
59 GS Podenzano
60 Selectie - Italië
61 G.S. Brunero
62 GS Podenzano
63 Selectie - Rusland + 5'17"
64 Itera-Kathusa
65 Itera-Kathusa
66 GS Podenzano
67 G.S. Brunero
68 Kalev Chocolate-Kuota
69 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
70 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific
71 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
72 Selectie - Italië
73 Selectie - Italië
74 Selectie - Rusland
75 Kalev Chocolate-Kuota
76 Selectie - Italië
77 Selectie - Oezbekistan + 5'27"
78 GSC Viris Vigevano + 5'36"
79 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 5'44"
80 Selectie - Italië
81 Selectie - Italië
82 Gavardo Tecmor + 7'11"
83 Selectie - Italië
84 Selectie - Italië
85 Selectie - Italië
86 Selectie - Italië
87 Selectie - Italië
88 Gavardo Tecmor
89 Selectie - Rusland
90 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
91 GS Zalf Desiree Fior
92 Lucchini Unidelta Ecovals...
93 GS Mastromarco
94 Team Schivardi Boltiere
95 GS Mastromarco + 8'24"
96 GS Mastromarco
97 Selectie - Italië + 9'10"
98 G.S. Brunero
99 U.C.Palazzago
100 Selectie - Italië
101 G.S. Brunero