Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 MI Impianti Casati ASD 4u02'30"
2 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
3 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi... + 16"
4 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior + 49"
5 Team Delio Gallina
6 Marchiol Emisfero Site
7 Team Delio Gallina
8 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
9 Team Colpack
10 Marchiol Emisfero Site
11 Colnago-CSF Inox
12 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi...
13 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
14 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
15 Marchiol Emisfero Site
16 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
17 Pool Cantù 1999-Carmiooro...
18 General Store Medlago Fon...
19 SC Petroli Firenze
20 General Store Medlago Fon...
21 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
22 Pool Cantù 1999-Carmiooro...
23 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
24 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi...
25 SC Petroli Firenze
26 SC Petroli Firenze + 1'06"
27 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
28 Gavardo Tecmor + 1'11"
29 G.S. Brunero - Camel + 1'20"
30 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
31 Selectie - Polen
32 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
33 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior + 1'22"
34 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi... + 1'25"
35 Team Colpack
36 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
37 Team Colpack
38 Team Delio Gallina
39 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
40 Selectie - Polen
41 General Store Medlago Fon...
42 Egidio Logistica
43 Selectie - Zwitserland
44 Gragnano Sporting Club
45 General Store Medlago Fon...
46 WSA - Viperbike - Kärnten
47 SC Petroli Firenze
48 Team Delio Gallina
49 Fenice-Zema
50 SC Cene-Valle Seriana
51 Progettociclismo Evo Team
52 Progettociclismo Evo Team
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Selectie - Oostenrijk
55 Team Delio Gallina
56 Gavardo Tecmor
57 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
58 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
59 Meridiana Kamen Team
60 UC. Pistoiese + 1'54"
61 SC Petroli Firenze
62 General Store Medlago Fon...
63 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
64 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
65 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 2'22"
66 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
67 Selectie - Oostenrijk
68 Selectie - Polen
69 Selectie - Zwitserland
70 Marchiol Emisfero Site
71 Gavardo Tecmor
72 G.S. Brunero - Camel
73 Team Colpack
74 Meridiana Kamen Team
75 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
76 UC Pregnana - Team Scout
77 Progettociclismo Evo Team
78 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'32"
79 Egidio Logistica
80 Selectie - Polen
81 Selectie - Polen
82 Selectie - Polen
83 Selectie - Zwitserland
84 GS Zalf Euromobil Fior
85 UC Pregnana - Team Scout
86 Progettociclismo Evo Team
87 G.S. Brunero - Camel
88 Fenice-Zema
89 Pool Cantù 1999-Carmiooro...
90 MI Impianti Casati ASD + 7'02"