Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Trek-Segafredo 4u54'01"
2 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 25"
3 Delko Marseille Provence ...
4 Quick Step Floors
5 AG2R La Mondiale
6 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
7 FDJ
8 UAE Team Emirates
9 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
10 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 29"
11 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 35"
12 AG2R La Mondiale + 1'19"
13 Gazprom-Rusvelo
14 Fortuneo-Oscaro
14 Fortuneo-Oscaro
15 Direct Energie
16 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
17 Delko Marseille Provence ...
18 AG2R La Mondiale
19 UAE Team Emirates + 1'46"
20 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 2'08"
21 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... + 2'21"
22 Astana Pro Team + 2'42"
23 Nippo-Vini Fantini
24 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 2'43"
25 FDJ
26 Direct Energie
27 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 2'44"
28 AG2R La Mondiale + 3'15"
29 Nippo-Vini Fantini
30 Tirol Cycling Team
31 Direct Energie
32 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
33 Nippo-Vini Fantini
34 Astana Pro Team
35 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 3'41"
36 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... + 3'49"
37 UAE Team Emirates + 4'38"
38 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
39 UAE Team Emirates
40 Astana Pro Team
41 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
42 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
43 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
44 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 8'02"
45 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP
46 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 9'07"
47 Bardiani CSF
48 Bardiani CSF
49 GM Europa Ovini
50 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
51 AG2R La Mondiale
52 Israel Cycling Academy + 10'12"
53 Team Novo Nordisk
54 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
55 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
56 D'Amico Utensilnord
57 Sangemini - Mg. K Vis
58 Bardiani CSF
59 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
60 D'Amico Utensilnord
61 UniEuro Trevigiani-Hemus ...
62 Delko Marseille Provence ...
63 Gazprom-Rusvelo
64 Delko Marseille Provence ...
65 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
66 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
67 Fortuneo-Oscaro
68 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
69 FDJ
70 Bardiani CSF
71 AG2R La Mondiale
72 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
73 Fortuneo-Oscaro
74 FDJ
75 Direct Energie
76 Bardiani CSF
77 GM Europa Ovini
78 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 11'38"