Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Israel Start-Up Nation 3u50'24"
2 UAE Team Emirates
3 Team Arkea - Samsic
4 Team Qhubeka ASSOS
5 Movistar Team
6 Israel Start-Up Nation
7 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
8 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob...
9 Gios
10 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
11 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
12 Team Dauner - Akkon
13 Electro Hiper Europa
14 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
15 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
16 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
17 Cofidis
18 Gazprom-Rusvelo
19 Team Arkea - Samsic
20 Euskaltel - Euskadi
21 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
22 Team Qhubeka ASSOS
23 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
24 Israel Start-Up Nation
25 Leopard Pro Cycling
26 Rally Racing
27 Gazprom-Rusvelo
29 Team Arkea - Samsic
30 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
31 Leopard Pro Cycling
32 UAE Team Emirates
33 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 13"
34 Maloja Pushbikers + 16"
35 Selectie - Zwitserland
36 Team Dauner - Akkon
37 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
38 Team Dauner - Akkon
39 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
40 Electro Hiper Europa
41 Equipo Kern Pharma
42 Cofidis
43 Team Qhubeka ASSOS
45 Burgos BH
46 Maloja Pushbikers
47 Leopard Pro Cycling
48 Electro Hiper Europa
49 Movistar Team
50 Gios
51 Team Dauner - Akkon
52 Leopard Pro Cycling
53 Movistar Team
54 Burgos BH
55 Maloja Pushbikers
56 Gazprom-Rusvelo
57 Movistar Team
58 Euskaltel - Euskadi
59 Team Arkea - Samsic
60 Team Qhubeka ASSOS
61 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
62 Maloja Pushbikers
63 Gazprom-Rusvelo
64 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
65 Israel Cycling Academy
66 Leopard Pro Cycling
67 Burgos BH
68 Selectie - Spanje
69 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
70 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
71 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
72 Team Vorarlberg
73 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
74 UAE Team Emirates
75 UAE Team Emirates
76 Gazprom-Rusvelo
77 Euskaltel - Euskadi
78 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob...
79 Euskaltel - Euskadi
80 Team Dauner - Akkon
81 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob...
83 Rally Racing
84 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
85 Euskaltel - Euskadi
86 Equipo Kern Pharma
87 Team Dauner - Akkon
88 Electro Hiper Europa
89 Team Qhubeka ASSOS
90 Israel Cycling Academy
91 Movistar Team
92 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
93 Cofidis
94 Rally Racing
95 BB Hotels - Vital Concept
96 Gios
97 Electro Hiper Europa
98 Gios
99 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
100 Maloja Pushbikers
101 Gazprom-Rusvelo
102 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
103 Team Qhubeka ASSOS + 32"
104 Rally Racing
105 Cofidis
106 Maloja Pushbikers
107 Team Arkea - Samsic + 41"
108 Israel Cycling Academy + 45"
109 Israel Start-Up Nation
110 Movistar Team + 56"
111 Rally Racing
112 Bike Aid
113 Bike Aid
114 Leopard Pro Cycling
115 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
116 Team Qhubeka ASSOS
117 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob...
118 Cofidis
119 Vini Zabu' Brado KTM
120 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob...
121 Burgos BH
122 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob...
123 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
124 Team Arkea - Samsic
125 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
126 Euskaltel - Euskadi
127 UAE Team Emirates
128 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob...
129 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 1'34"
130 UAE Team Emirates + 1'41"
131 Bike Aid + 1'46"
132 Bike Aid
133 Bike Aid + 1'51"
134 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'53"
135 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2'08"
136 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
137 Burgos BH + 2'14"
138 Burgos BH
139 Movistar Team + 2'20"
140 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 2'23"
141 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'27"
142 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
143 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2'35"
144 Cofidis
145 Gios + 2'50"
146 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 3'03"
147 Electro Hiper Europa
148 Equipo Kern Pharma + 3'32"
149 Equipo Kern Pharma
150 BB Hotels - Vital Concept + 3'37"
151 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 6'08"
152 Rally Racing + 6'43"