Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank 1u57'08"
2 Caisse d'Epargne
3 Astana
4 Euskaltel-Euskadi
5 Liquigas
6 Gerolsteiner
7 Saunier Duval - Prodir
8 T-Mobile Team
9 Caisse d'Epargne
10 Quickstep - Innergetic
11 Discovery Channel
12 Nationale Selectie - Span...
13 Viña Magna - Cropu
14 Relax - Gam
15 Astana
16 Karpin Galicia
17 Liquigas
18 Team Milram
19 Orbea - Laukiz FT
20 Agritubel
21 Gerolsteiner
22 Astana
23 Saunier Duval - Prodir
24 Astana
25 Andalucia - Cajasur
26 Discovery Channel
27 Caisse d'Epargne
28 Relax - Gam
29 Spiuk - Extremadura
30 Euskaltel-Euskadi
31 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
32 Spiuk - Extremadura
33 Caisse d'Epargne
34 Team Milram
35 Andalucia - Cajasur
36 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
37 Euskaltel-Euskadi
38 Saunier Duval - Prodir
39 Liquigas
40 Relax - Gam
41 Relax - Gam
42 Astana
43 Euskaltel-Euskadi
44 Astana
45 Andalucia - Cajasur
46 Gerolsteiner
47 Astana
48 Viña Magna - Cropu
49 Orbea - Laukiz FT
50 Nationale Selectie - Span...
51 Euskaltel-Euskadi
52 Saunier Duval - Prodir
53 Saunier Duval - Prodir
54 Orbea - Laukiz FT
55 Team Milram
56 Andalucia - Cajasur
57 Discovery Channel
58 Orbea - Laukiz FT
59 Saunier Duval - Prodir
60 Euskaltel-Euskadi
61 Team Milram
62 Spiuk - Extremadura
63 Rabobank
64 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
65 Karpin Galicia
66 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
67 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
68 Spiuk - Extremadura
69 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
70 Relax - Gam
71 Saunier Duval - Prodir
72 Euskaltel-Euskadi
73 Caisse d'Epargne
74 Andalucia - Cajasur
75 Euskaltel-Euskadi
76 Orbea - Laukiz FT
77 Relax - Gam
78 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
79 Discovery Channel
80 Andalucia - Cajasur
81 Quickstep - Innergetic
82 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
83 Spiuk - Extremadura
84 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
85 Caisse d'Epargne
86 Viña Magna - Cropu
87 Karpin Galicia
88 T-Mobile Team
89 Viña Magna - Cropu
90 T-Mobile Team
91 Discovery Channel
92 Relax - Gam
93 Gerolsteiner
94 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
95 T-Mobile Team
96 Nationale Selectie - Span...
97 Karpin Galicia
98 Rabobank
99 Team Milram
100 Caisse d'Epargne
101 Caisse d'Epargne
102 Team Milram
103 Viña Magna - Cropu
104 Rabobank
105 Orbea - Laukiz FT
106 Agritubel
107 Karpin Galicia
108 Viña Magna - Cropu
109 Gerolsteiner
110 T-Mobile Team
111 Discovery Channel
112 Viña Magna - Cropu
113 Team Milram
114 Quickstep - Innergetic
115 Viña Magna - Cropu
116 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
117 Gerolsteiner
118 Agritubel
119 Orbea - Laukiz FT
120 Astana
121 T-Mobile Team
122 Quickstep - Innergetic
123 Quickstep - Innergetic
124 Quickstep - Innergetic
125 Spiuk - Extremadura
126 Quickstep - Innergetic
127 Liquigas
128 Saunier Duval - Prodir
129 Liquigas
130 Euskaltel-Euskadi
131 Orbea - Laukiz FT
132 Karpin Galicia
133 Discovery Channel
134 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
135 Discovery Channel
136 Rabobank
137 Rabobank
138 Karpin Galicia
139 Spiuk - Extremadura
140 Karpin Galicia
141 Team Milram
142 Andalucia - Cajasur
143 Agritubel
144 Andalucia - Cajasur
145 Saunier Duval - Prodir
146 Relax - Gam
147 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
148 Nationale Selectie - Span...
149 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
150 Spiuk - Extremadura
151 T-Mobile Team
152 Quickstep - Innergetic
153 Discovery Channel
154 Caisse d'Epargne
155 Discovery Channel
156 Astana
157 Nationale Selectie - Span...
158 T-Mobile Team
159 Karpin Galicia
160 Andalucia - Cajasur
161 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
162 Nationale Selectie - Span...
163 Relax - Gam
164 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
165 Agritubel
166 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
167 Team Milram
168 Andalucia - Cajasur
169 T-Mobile Team
170 Liquigas
171 Saunier Duval - Prodir
172 Gerolsteiner
173 Euskaltel-Euskadi
174 Quickstep - Innergetic
175 Karpin Galicia
176 Orbea - Laukiz FT
177 Rabobank
178 Rabobank
179 T-Mobile Team
180 Viña Magna - Cropu
181 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
182 Spiuk - Extremadura
183 Caisse d'Epargne
184 Viña Magna - Cropu
185 Relax - Gam
186 Rabobank
187 Quickstep - Innergetic
188 Liquigas
189 Rabobank
190 Gerolsteiner
191 Liquigas + 24"
192 Team Milram + 53"
193 Liquigas + 56"
194 Orbea - Laukiz FT + 1'03"
195 Liquigas + 2'16"
196 Spiuk - Extremadura