Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Trek-Segafredo 3u46'29"
2 Bora-Hans Grohe
3 Circus - Wanty Gobert
4 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
5 Lotto Soudal
6 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
7 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
8 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
9 Trek-Segafredo
10 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
11 Equipo Kern Pharma
12 EF Pro Cycling
13 Israel Start - Up Nation
14 Team Arkea - Samsic
15 Swiss Racing Academy
16 Movistar Team
17 Team Arkea - Samsic
18 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
19 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
20 Gazprom-Rusvelo
21 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
22 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
23 Team Arkea - Samsic
24 Swiss Racing Academy
25 Lotto Soudal
26 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
27 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
28 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
29 Swiss Racing Academy
30 Burgos BH
31 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
32 Trek-Segafredo
33 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
34 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
35 Circus - Wanty Gobert
36 Movistar Team
37 Selectie - Spanje
38 Vini Zabu' KTM
39 Work Service - Dinatek - ... + 4"
40 Bora-Hans Grohe
41 Circus - Wanty Gobert
42 Trek-Segafredo
43 Lotto Soudal + 8"
44 Vini Zabu' KTM
45 Bora-Hans Grohe + 11"
46 Swiss Racing Academy
47 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
48 Gazprom-Rusvelo
49 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
50 Gazprom-Rusvelo
51 Israel Start - Up Nation
52 Trek-Segafredo
53 Equipo Kern Pharma
54 Equipo Kern Pharma
55 Lotto Soudal
56 Swiss Racing Academy
57 Israel Start - Up Nation + 15"
58 Team Arkea - Samsic
59 Israel Start - Up Nation
60 Israel Start - Up Nation
61 Bora-Hans Grohe
62 Movistar Team
63 Lotto Soudal
64 Burgos BH + 3u45'50"
65 Lotto Soudal + 26"
66 Bora-Hans Grohe + 40"
67 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea + 44"
68 Bora-Hans Grohe + 1'02"
69 Gios - Kiwi Atlantico + 2'42"
70 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
71 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
72 Burgos BH
73 Trek-Segafredo
74 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
75 Burgos BH
76 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
77 Decock-Van Eyck-Devos-Cap...
78 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
79 Selectie - Venezuela
80 Gazprom-Rusvelo
81 Team Arkea - Samsic
82 Israel Start - Up Nation
83 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
84 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
85 Swiss Racing Academy
86 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
87 Equipo Kern Pharma
88 Equipo Kern Pharma
89 Equipo Kern Pharma
90 Equipo Kern Pharma
91 Swiss Racing Academy
92 Circus - Wanty Gobert
93 Vini Zabu' KTM
94 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2'59"
95 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 4'19"
96 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 4'49"
97 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
98 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
99 Memil Pro Cycling
100 Memil Pro Cycling
101 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
102 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
103 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
104 Gazprom-Rusvelo
105 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
106 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
107 Vini Zabu' KTM
108 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
109 Trek-Segafredo
110 Movistar Team
111 Selectie - Venezuela + 6'02"
112 Selectie - Spanje
113 Gazprom-Rusvelo
114 Selectie - Spanje
115 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
116 Burgos BH
117 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
118 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
119 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
120 Israel Start - Up Nation
121 Vini Zabu' KTM
122 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
123 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
124 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
125 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
126 Lotto Soudal
127 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
128 Burgos BH
129 Movistar Team
130 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
131 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
132 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen + 8'32"
133 Memil Pro Cycling