Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Trek-Segafredo 3u41'29"
2 Bora-Hans Grohe
3 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
4 Equipo Kern Pharma
5 Circus - Wanty Gobert
6 Trek-Segafredo
7 Israel Start - Up Nation
8 Team Arkea - Samsic
9 Burgos BH
10 Gazprom-Rusvelo
11 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
12 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
13 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
14 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
15 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
16 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
17 Circus - Wanty Gobert
18 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
19 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
20 Bora-Hans Grohe
21 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
22 Swiss Racing Academy
23 Circus - Wanty Gobert
24 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
25 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
26 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
27 Vini Zabu' KTM
28 Equipo Kern Pharma
29 Leopard Pro Cycling
30 Team Arkea - Samsic
31 Swiss Racing Academy
32 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
33 Swiss Racing Academy
34 Gios - Kiwi Atlantico
35 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
36 Team Arkea - Samsic
37 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
38 Memil Pro Cycling + 11"
39 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
40 Gazprom-Rusvelo
41 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
42 Lotto Soudal
43 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team + 15"
44 Memil Pro Cycling
45 Gazprom-Rusvelo
46 Selectie - Spanje
47 Israel Start - Up Nation
48 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
49 Team Arkea - Samsic
50 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
51 Movistar Team
52 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
53 Vini Zabu' KTM
54 Lotto Soudal
55 Lotto Soudal
56 Burgos BH
57 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
58 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
59 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
60 Movistar Team
61 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
62 Burgos BH
63 Lotto Soudal
64 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
65 Circus - Wanty Gobert
66 Lotto Soudal
67 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
68 Swiss Racing Academy
69 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
70 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
71 Selectie - Spanje
72 Vini Zabu' KTM
73 Selectie - Venezuela
74 Burgos BH
75 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
76 Trek-Segafredo
77 Burgos BH
78 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
79 Israel Start - Up Nation
80 Vini Zabu' KTM
81 Equipo Kern Pharma
82 Movistar Team
83 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
84 Team Arkea - Samsic
85 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
86 Team Arkea - Samsic
87 Burgos BH
88 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
89 Lotto Soudal
90 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
91 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
92 EF Pro Cycling
93 Akros - Excelsior - Thomu...
94 Selectie - Venezuela
95 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 25"
96 Equipo Kern Pharma
97 Trek-Segafredo
98 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
99 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
100 Equipo Kern Pharma
101 Swiss Racing Academy
102 Swiss Racing Academy
103 Israel Start - Up Nation
104 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
105 Bora-Hans Grohe
106 Vini Zabu' KTM
107 Gazprom-Rusvelo
108 Gazprom-Rusvelo
109 Movistar Team
110 Equipo Kern Pharma + 34"
111 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 36"
112 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 38"
113 Israel Start - Up Nation
114 Israel Start - Up Nation
115 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
116 Home Solution - Soenens C...
117 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 40"
118 Movistar Team
119 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 44"
120 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea + 47"
121 Bora-Hans Grohe + 49"
122 Bora-Hans Grohe
123 Memil Pro Cycling + 1'01"
124 Bora-Hans Grohe
125 Israel Start - Up Nation
126 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 1'09"
127 Trek-Segafredo
128 Swiss Racing Academy + 1'17"
129 Trek-Segafredo + 1'37"
130 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 1'39"
131 Burgos BH + 2'09"
132 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'18"
133 Gazprom-Rusvelo
134 Vini Zabu' KTM + 2'21"
135 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 2'32"
136 Lotto Soudal + 3'20"
137 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 5'27"
138 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 5'31"
139 Memil Pro Cycling + 6'57"
140 Memil Pro Cycling
141 Selectie - Spanje
142 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
143 Bora-Hans Grohe + 7'16"
144 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
145 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
146 Canyon DHB P/B Soreen
147 Movistar Team
148 Memil Pro Cycling
149 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
150 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 7'21"
151 Movistar Team + 11'47"
152 Equipo Kern Pharma
153 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
154 Gios - Kiwi Atlantico