Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Soudal 4u12'32"
2 Movistar Team
3 Israel - Premier Tech
4 UAE Team Emirates
5 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob...
6 Bora - Hansgrohe
7 Movistar Team + 14"
8 Team Arkea - Samsic
9 Bora - Hansgrohe + 19"
10 AG2R Citroen Team + 1'52"
11 Trek-Segafredo
12 UAE Team Emirates
13 Cofidis
14 Bora - Hansgrohe
15 EOLO-Kometa CT
16 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob...
17 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 1'55"
18 Team BikeExchange - Jayco
19 Cofidis
20 Movistar Team
21 Equipo Kern Pharma
22 Bardiani CSF Faizanè
23 AG2R Citroen Team
24 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
25 Cofidis
26 Israel - Premier Tech + 1'58"
27 Equipo Kern Pharma
28 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
29 Team Arkea - Samsic
30 Bardiani CSF Faizanè
31 UAE Team Emirates + 2'01"
32 Euskaltel - Euskadi
33 Equipo Kern Pharma + 2'03"
34 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 2'14"
35 Drone Hopper - Androni Gi...
36 Israel - Premier Tech + 2'22"
37 Israel - Premier Tech + 2'36"
38 Lotto Soudal
39 Movistar Team + 2'49"
40 Burgos BH + 2'56"
41 Team BikeExchange - Jayco + 4'11"
42 EOLO-Kometa CT + 7'07"
43 AG2R Citroen Team
44 Movistar Team + 7'35"
45 Bardiani CSF Faizanè + 7'47"
46 Equipo Kern Pharma
47 Electro Hiper Europa - Ca... + 8'50"
48 Israel - Premier Tech
49 Burgos BH
50 UAE Team Emirates + 8'53"
51 Drone Hopper - Androni Gi...
52 EOLO-Kometa CT
53 Team Arkea - Samsic
54 EOLO-Kometa CT
55 EOLO-Kometa CT
56 Euskaltel - Euskadi
57 Minerva Cycling Team + 11'04"
58 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois... + 11'10"
59 Bardiani CSF Faizanè
60 Electro Hiper Europa - Ca... + 11'48"
61 Minerva Cycling Team
62 Minerva Cycling Team
63 Trek-Segafredo
64 Drone Hopper - Androni Gi...
65 Beat Cycling Club
66 Drone Hopper - Androni Gi...
67 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob...
68 Team Arkea - Samsic
69 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
70 Team Arkea - Samsic
71 Bora - Hansgrohe
72 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
73 Beat Cycling Club
74 Electro Hiper Europa - Ca...
75 Selectie - Spanje
76 Burgos BH + 11'53"
77 Cofidis
78 Equipo Kern Pharma
79 Cofidis
80 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
81 Euskaltel - Euskadi
82 Movistar Team
83 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob...
84 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
85 Lotto Soudal + 14'17"
86 Bora - Hansgrohe
87 Israel - Premier Tech
88 Israel - Premier Tech
89 Cofidis
90 Movistar Team
91 Cofidis
92 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
93 Drone Hopper - Androni Gi...
94 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
95 Trek-Segafredo
96 Minerva Cycling Team
97 Euskaltel - Euskadi
98 Trek-Segafredo
99 Equipo Kern Pharma
100 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
101 Bardiani CSF Faizanè
102 Euskaltel - Euskadi
103 EOLO-Kometa CT
104 Equipo Kern Pharma
105 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
106 UAE Team Emirates
107 Drone Hopper - Androni Gi...
108 AG2R Citroen Team + 14'27"
109 AG2R Citroen Team + 14'30"
110 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob... + 19'23"
111 Minerva Cycling Team
112 Manuela Fundacion
113 Java Kiwi Atlantico
114 EOLO-Kometa CT
115 Beat Cycling Club
116 Drone Hopper - Androni Gi...
117 Lotto Soudal
118 Electro Hiper Europa - Ca...
119 Manuela Fundacion
120 Beat Cycling Club
121 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
122 Intermarché - Wanty - Gob...
123 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
124 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
125 AG2R Citroen Team
126 Electro Hiper Europa - Ca...
127 Team Arkea - Samsic
128 Team BikeExchange - Jayco
129 Team BikeExchange - Jayco
130 Team BikeExchange - Jayco
131 Trek-Segafredo
132 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
133 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
134 Trek-Segafredo
135 Burgos BH
136 Java Kiwi Atlantico
137 Java Kiwi Atlantico
138 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...