Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Sporting-Tavira 13u00'18"
2 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 24"
3 W52-FC Porto + 26"
4 Louletano-Hospital de Lou...
5 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 54"
6 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 59"
7 W52-FC Porto
8 Efapel + 1'01"
9 Louletano-Hospital de Lou... + 1'02"
10 Manzana Postobon Team + 1'54"
11 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 2'05"
12 Armée de Terre + 2'14"
13 Radio Popular-Boavista + 2'16"
13 Radio Popular-Boavista + 2'16"
14 W52-FC Porto + 2'35"
15 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'38"
16 Radio Popular-Boavista
17 Lokosphinx + 2'49"
18 Armée de Terre + 2'51"
19 Radio Popular-Boavista + 3'26"
20 Burgos BH + 3'28"
21 Louletano-Hospital de Lou... + 3'41"
22 Manzana Postobon Team + 3'50"
23 Burgos BH + 3'52"
24 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 4'03"
25 Burgos BH + 5'35"
26 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 6'44"
27 W52-FC Porto + 9'07"
28 Manzana Postobon Team + 9'35"
29 Louletano-Hospital de Lou... + 11'51"
30 Manzana Postobon Team + 11'57"
31 Efapel + 12'56"
32 Burgos BH + 13'20"
33 Sporting-Tavira + 13'51"
34 Radio Popular-Boavista + 14'57"
35 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 15'26"
36 Lokosphinx + 15'29"
37 Efapel + 17'13"
38 Radio Popular-Boavista + 17'26"
39 Lokosphinx + 17'41"
40 Selectie - Marokko + 18'01"
41 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 18'48"
42 Selectie - Marokko + 19'00"
43 Manzana Postobon Team + 19'40"
44 Anicolor + 20'17"
45 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 20'28"
46 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 20'48"
46 Selectie - Colombië + 20'48"
47 Sporting-Tavira + 21'15"
48 Selectie - Portugal + 21'48"
49 Lokosphinx + 22'01"
50 Goldwin-José Maria Nicola... + 22'06"
51 Radio Popular-Boavista + 22'23"
52 Lokosphinx + 22'40"
53 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 22'52"
54 Goldwin-José Maria Nicola... + 23'32"
55 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 23'58"
56 Anicolor + 24'07"
57 W52-FC Porto + 25'25"
58 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 25'54"
59 Efapel + 26'23"
60 Lokosphinx + 26'53"
61 Lokosphinx + 26'58"
62 W52-FC Porto + 27'00"
63 Armée de Terre + 27'08"
64 Efapel + 28'22"
65 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 28'40"
66 W52-FC Porto + 30'08"
67 Armée de Terre + 30'40"
68 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 30'54"
69 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 31'33"
70 Radio Popular-Boavista + 32'54"
71 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 33'07"
72 Sporting-Tavira + 34'36"
73 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 34'59"
74 Anicolor + 36'16"
75 Selectie - Ethiopië + 36'23"
76 Selectie - Marokko + 36'34"
77 Manzana Postobon Team + 37'11"
78 Louletano-Hospital de Lou... + 38'40"
79 Sporting-Tavira + 39'35"
80 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 39'37"
81 Goldwin-José Maria Nicola... + 41'02"
82 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 41'17"
83 Sicasal-Constantinos-Udo + 41'32"
84 Armée de Terre + 41'50"
85 Selectie - Marokko + 47'34"
86 Burgos BH + 48'41"
87 Armée de Terre + 50'02"
88 Skydive Dubai CT-Al Ahli ... + 50'21"
89 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 50'52"
90 Efapel + 51'20"
91 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 53'04"
92 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 55'52"
93 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 56'50"
94 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 58'13"
95 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 1u11'29"