Rit 1

Turcifal - Serra do Socorro (85.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Efapel 2u10'38"
2 W52-FC Porto + 15"
3 Radio Popular-Boavista
4 Tavfer-Measindot-Mortagua + 19"
5 Efapel + 30"
6 Radio Popular-Boavista + 32"
7 Euskaltel - Euskadi
8 Tavfer-Measindot-Mortagua + 36"
9 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 38"
10 Protouch + 44"
11 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 46"
12 Efapel + 49"
13 Atum General Tavira Maria... + 51"
14 Israel Cycling Academy + 52"
15 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
16 Radio Popular-Boavista
17 Atum General Tavira Maria... + 54"
18 Radio Popular-Boavista + 1'04"
19 W52-FC Porto
20 Radio Popular-Boavista + 1'07"
21 Antarte - Feirense + 1'13"
22 Louletano - Loulé Concelh... + 1'14"
23 Burgos BH + 1'17"
24 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'20"
25 Efapel + 1'24"
26 Atum General Tavira Maria...
27 Radio Popular-Boavista + 1'30"
28 W52-FC Porto
29 W52-FC Porto
30 Atum General Tavira Maria...
31 Atum General Tavira Maria... + 1'35"
32 Tavfer-Measindot-Mortagua
33 Burgos BH + 1'45"
34 LA.Aluminios
35 Selectie - Portugal + 1'49"
36 LA.Aluminios
37 Louletano - Loulé Concelh... + 1'54"
38 Antarte - Feirense + 1'57"
39 Antarte - Feirense
40 Burgos BH
41 LA.Aluminios + 2'05"
42 Protouch + 2'07"
43 Louletano - Loulé Concelh... + 2'11"
44 Euskaltel - Euskadi
45 Burgos BH + 2'13"
46 Tavfer-Measindot-Mortagua + 2'18"
47 Antarte - Feirense
48 Louletano - Loulé Concelh... + 2'22"
49 Vino-Astana Motors + 2'24"
50 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'26"
51 Selectie - Portugal + 2'30"
52 Louletano - Loulé Concelh...
53 Vino-Astana Motors + 2'32"
54 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 2'34"
55 Selectie - Portugal + 2'41"
56 W52-FC Porto
57 Tavfer-Measindot-Mortagua + 2'53"
58 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'57"
59 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'59"
60 LA.Aluminios + 3'11"
61 Burgos BH
62 Atum General Tavira Maria... + 3'22"
63 Selectie - Portugal
64 Efapel + 3'27"
65 W52-FC Porto + 3'35"
66 Selectie - Portugal + 3'37"
67 Selectie - Portugal
68 Radio Popular-Boavista + 3'44"
69 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3'47"
70 Israel Cycling Academy + 4'00"
71 Iraq Cycling Project + 4'01"
72 Antarte - Feirense + 4'16"
73 Selectie - Portugal + 4'30"
74 Atum General Tavira Maria... + 4'31"
75 Louletano - Loulé Concelh... + 4'46"
76 Louletano - Loulé Concelh...
77 Protouch
78 Protouch + 4'52"
79 W52-FC Porto + 5'00"
80 Vino-Astana Motors + 5'09"
81 Protouch
82 LA.Aluminios + 5'26"
83 Efapel + 5'39"
84 Efapel + 5'41"
85 Antarte - Feirense + 6'13"
86 Burgos BH + 6'29"
87 Selectie - Portugal + 6'34"
88 Protouch + 6'40"
89 Protouch
90 Selectie - Portugal
91 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 6'46"
92 Tavfer-Measindot-Mortagua + 6'59"
93 Euskaltel - Euskadi
94 Euskaltel - Euskadi
95 Euskaltel - Euskadi + 7'01"
96 LA.Aluminios
97 Tavfer-Measindot-Mortagua
98 Israel Cycling Academy + 7'16"
99 Louletano - Loulé Concelh...
100 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 7'37"
101 Selectie - Portugal + 7'47"
102 W52-FC Porto + 8'16"
103 Protouch + 8'44"
104 Selectie - Portugal
105 Israel Cycling Academy
106 Selectie - Portugal
107 Selectie - Portugal + 9'10"
108 LA.Aluminios
109 Selectie - Portugal + 9'17"
110 Selectie - Portugal + 9'21"
111 Selectie - Portugal + 9'25"
112 Selectie - Portugal + 9'33"
113 Selectie - Portugal + 9'38"
114 Selectie - Portugal + 9'55"
115 Selectie - Portugal + 10'17"
116 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10'27"
117 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
118 Radio Popular-Boavista + 10'30"
119 Selectie - Portugal
120 Burgos BH + 10'44"
121 Atum General Tavira Maria... + 10'46"
122 Selectie - Portugal + 10'48"
123 Selectie - Portugal + 11'08"
124 Vino-Astana Motors + 17'48"