Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vendée U - Pays de Loire 4u15'13"
2 Agritubel
3 Team Capinordic
4 Bretagne - Schuller
5 Team Designa Kokken
6 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
7 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
8 Auber 93 + 93"
9 VC La Pomme Marseille
10 Continental Team Differda...
11 VC Rouen 76
12 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
13 Entente Sud Gascogne
14 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
15 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
16 Creusot Cyclisme
17 Continental Team Differda...
18 Continental Team Differda...
19 USSA Pavilly Barentin
20 St. Cyr - Tours VLAC
21 USSA Pavilly Barentin
22 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
23 Nationale Selectie - Colo...
24 CR4C Roanne
25 Nationale Selectie - Pole...
26 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
27 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
28 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 11"
29 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap... + 12"
30 Continental Team Differda...
31 VC Rouen 76
32 Bretagne - Schuller + 15"
33 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap... + 16"
34 VC La Pomme Marseille
35 Drapac Porsche Cycling
36 Centre Mondial du Cyclism... + 19"
37 Continental Milram Team + 22"
38 Team Designa Kokken + 23"
39 EQA - Meitan Hompo - Grap...
40 Auber 93 + 25"
41 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
42 Bretagne - Schuller + 27"
43 Creusot Cyclisme
44 Drapac Porsche Cycling
45 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 35"
46 Bretagne - Schuller
47 Auber 93 + 93"
48 Team Designa Kokken + 39"
49 Team Designa Kokken
50 Team Designa Kokken
51 Team Capinordic + 44"
52 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'02"
53 Team Capinordic
54 Team Capinordic + 1'04"
55 VS Chartres + 1'13"
56 EC St Etienne Loire + 3'00"
57 Team Capinordic + 3'52"
58 Team Capinordic
59 Nationale Selectie - Ierl... + 3'56"
60 Cycle Poitevin Océane + 4'08"
61 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
62 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 4'10"
63 Team Bridgestone Anchor
64 EC St Etienne Loire + 4'13"
65 Cycle Poitevin Océane + 4'15"
66 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 4'16"
67 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 4'25"
68 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin + 4'28"
69 Entente Sud Gascogne + 4'32"
70 Auber 93 + 93"
71 Entente Sud Gascogne + 4'34"
72 Drapac Porsche Cycling + 4'35"
73 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
74 VC Lyon Vaulx-en-Velin
75 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 4'37"
76 Bretagne - Schuller + 4'39"
77 Agritubel + 4'45"
78 Continental Team Differda... + 4'51"
79 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 4'53"
80 Auber 93 + 5'02"
81 Auber 93 + 5'26"
82 Team Designa Kokken + 5'56"
83 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 6'03"
84 Team Wilo Agem 72
85 VC Rouen 76 + 6'05"
86 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 6'09"
87 Continental Milram Team + 6'13"
88 CC Villeneuve Soisson Ais... + 6'17"
89 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 6'19"
90 Team Wilo Agem 72 + 6'23"
91 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 6'27"
92 CR4C Roanne + 6'47"
93 GSC Blagnac
94 St. Cyr - Tours VLAC
95 Entente Sud Gascogne
96 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
97 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
98 GSC Blagnac
99 Nationale Selectie - Erit...
100 St. Cyr - Tours VLAC
101 Team Stegcomputer - Neote...
102 Centre Mondial du Cyclism...
103 EC St Etienne Loire
104 Betonexpressz 2000 - Limo...
105 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke...
106 EC St Etienne Loire
107 VC Rouen 76
108 CR4C Roanne
109 Team Stenca Trading
110 Cycle Poitevin Océane