Trophée d'Or Féminin

  • -

Rit 2A

Mehun-sur-Yèvres - Mehun-sur-Yèvres (14.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Autoglas Wetteren CT 19'28"
2 Selectie - Australië + 24"
3 Selectie - Letland
4 Selectie - Australië + 29"
5 Lointek
6 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit + 36"
7 Vaiano Fondriest + 37"
8 Selectie - Oekraine + 41"
9 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 44"
10 Vienne Futuroscope
11 Selectie - Australië + 45"
12 Hitec Products + 49"
13 Ale Cipollini + 54"
14 Selectie - Rusland + 58"
15 Ale Cipollini + 59"
16 Lointek + 1'07"
17 Ale Cipollini + 1'09"
18 Vaiano Fondriest
19 Vienne Futuroscope + 1'11"
20 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 1'17"
21 Bizkaia - Durango
22 Selectie - Rusland + 1'23"
23 Specialized - Lululemon
24 Selectie - Spanje + 1'28"
25 Futurumshop.nl - Zannata
26 Orica - AIS + 1'29"
27 Vienne Futuroscope + 1'33"
28 Astana BePink Womens Team + 1'40"
29 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 1'43"
30 Vienne Futuroscope
31 Enertherm-BCKP + 1'44"
32 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1'46"
33 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 1'51"
34 Astana BePink Womens Team
35 Autoglas Wetteren CT + 1'52"
36 Lotto Belisol Ladies
37 Vienne Futuroscope + 1'55"
38 Futurumshop.nl - Zannata + 1'57"
39 Ale Cipollini
40 Vienne Futuroscope + 1'58"
41 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'59"
42 Selectie - Rusland + 2'02"
43 Ale Cipollini + 2'09"
44 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 2'11"
45 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 2'13"
46 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 2'14"
47 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2'17"
48 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'21"
49 Ale Cipollini + 2'27"
50 Selectie - Australië + 2'28"
51 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 2'32"
52 Selectie - Italië + 2'33"
53 Lotto Belisol Ladies
54 Bizkaia - Durango + 2'35"
55 No Radunion Vitalogic + 2'37"
56 Lointek + 2'44"
57 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 2'46"
58 Selectie - Frankrijk
59 Selectie - Portugal + 2'49"
60 Bizkaia - Durango + 2'51"
61 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 2'52"
62 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2'54"
63 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 2'55"
64 Selectie - Rusland + 2'57"
65 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 3'07"
66 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'16"
67 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'22"
68 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 3'23"
69 Astana BePink Womens Team
70 Astana BePink Womens Team + 3'24"
71 Selectie - Israël
72 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 3'25"
73 Selectie - Ethiopië + 3'29"
74 BigMat - Auber 93 Femmes + 3'32"
75 Selectie - Portugal + 3'39"
76 No Radunion Vitalogic
77 Lointek
78 No Radunion Vitalogic + 3'41"
79 Lointek + 3'44"
80 Selectie - Portugal
81 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'45"
82 Selectie - Kazachstan + 3'51"
83 Selectie - Rusland + 3'59"
84 Bizkaia - Durango + 4'00"
85 No Radunion Vitalogic + 4'01"
86 Vaiano Fondriest
87 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'19"
88 Selectie - Portugal + 4'33"
89 Selectie - Portugal + 4'52"
90 Bizkaia - Durango + 4'53"
91 Selectie - Portugal