Trophée d'Or Féminin

  • -

Rit 2

Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire (96.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Australië 2u47'12"
2 Lotto Soudal Ladies
3 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
4 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
5 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 1'21"
6 Autoglas Wetteren CT
7 Lotto Soudal Ladies
8 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
9 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
10 Vaiano Fondriest
11 Vaiano Fondriest
12 Selectie - Guam
13 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
14 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
15 Lointek Team
16 Matrix Fitness
17 Lotto Soudal Ladies
18 Selectie - Duitsland
19 Vaiano Fondriest
20 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
21 Selectie - Portugal
22 Lotto Soudal Ladies
23 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
24 Lotto Soudal Ladies
25 Astana - Acca Due O
26 Selectie - Oekraine
27 Servetto Footon
28 BePink Laclassica
29 Selectie - Australië
30 Lointek Team
31 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
32 Velocio - SRAM
33 Selectie - Tsjechië
34 Selectie - Australië
35 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
36 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
37 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
38 Astana - Acca Due O
39 No Radunion Vitalogic
40 Selectie - Duitsland
41 Vaiano Fondriest
42 No Radunion Vitalogic + 6'54"
43 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 8'10"
44 Hitec Products
45 Lensworld.eu - Zannata
46 Selectie - Duitsland
47 Bizkaia - Durango + 10"
48 Feminine Cycling Team + 8'10"
49 Servetto Footon
50 Selectie - Rusland
51 BePink Laclassica
52 Selectie - Australië
53 WC De Sprinters Malderen
54 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
55 Lointek Team
56 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
57 Lointek Team
58 Vaiano Fondriest
59 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
60 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
61 Vaiano Fondriest
62 Selectie - Frankrijk
63 Selectie - Tsjechië + 12'43"
64 Astana - Acca Due O
65 Selectie - Tsjechië + 12'59"
66 Selectie - Duitsland
67 Selectie - Duitsland + 13'16"
68 Selectie - Duitsland
69 No Radunion Vitalogic
70 No Radunion Vitalogic
71 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
72 Lointek Team
73 Selectie - Hongarije
74 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
75 Bizkaia - Durango
76 Selectie - Spanje
77 Lointek Team
78 WC De Sprinters Malderen
79 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
80 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
81 Servetto Footon
82 Selectie - Duitsland
83 Selectie - Frankrijk
84 Selectie - Australië
85 Bizkaia - Durango
86 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
87 Astana - Acca Due O
88 Selectie - Duitsland + 16'15"
89 Servetto Footon
90 Rabo Liv Women CT
91 BePink Laclassica + 19'43"
92 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 22'25"
93 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
94 Astana - Acca Due O
95 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
96 Selectie - Portugal
97 Selectie - Italië
98 Selectie - Portugal
99 Selectie - Portugal
100 Selectie - Tsjechië
101 WC De Sprinters Malderen
102 Selectie - Frankrijk
103 Selectie - Tsjechië
104 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
105 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 30'21"
106 Selectie - Portugal
107 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
108 No Radunion Vitalogic
109 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
110 Selectie - Frankrijk
111 Selectie - Portugal
112 Selectie - Frankrijk
113 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 38'21"
114 Selectie - Frankrijk + 40'24"