Trophée d'Or Féminin

  • -

Rit 1B

Orval - Culan (87.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Australië 2u26'17"
2 Autoglas Wetteren CT
3 BePink Laclassica
4 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
5 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
6 Lointek Team
7 Vaiano Fondriest
8 Lotto Soudal Ladies
9 Selectie - Duitsland
10 Servetto Footon
11 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
12 Selectie - Guam
13 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
14 Lotto Soudal Ladies
15 Lotto Soudal Ladies
16 WC De Sprinters Malderen
17 No Radunion Vitalogic
18 Lointek Team
19 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
20 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
21 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
22 Selectie - Duitsland
23 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
24 WC De Sprinters Malderen
25 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
26 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
27 Selectie - Australië
28 Lotto Soudal Ladies
29 Selectie - Australië
30 Lointek Team
31 Lensworld.eu - Zannata
32 Hitec Products
33 Lointek Team
34 Vaiano Fondriest
35 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
36 Selectie - Portugal
37 Selectie - Tsjechië
38 Selectie - Oekraine
39 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
40 BePink Laclassica
41 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
42 Astana - Acca Due O
43 Bizkaia - Durango
44 Vaiano Fondriest
45 Lointek Team
46 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
47 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
48 Selectie - Frankrijk
49 Selectie - Rusland
50 Bizkaia - Durango
51 Servetto Footon
52 Selectie - Australië
53 Lotto Soudal Ladies
54 Matrix Fitness
55 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
56 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
57 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
58 Vaiano Fondriest
59 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
60 Vaiano Fondriest
61 Selectie - Spanje
62 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
63 No Radunion Vitalogic
64 Selectie - Frankrijk
65 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
66 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
67 Selectie - Australië
68 Feminine Cycling Team
69 Astana - Acca Due O
70 Velocio - SRAM
71 No Radunion Vitalogic
72 No Radunion Vitalogic
73 BePink Laclassica + 46"
74 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'02"
75 Selectie - Duitsland
76 Selectie - Tsjechië
77 Rabo Liv Women CT + 1'10"
78 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
79 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
80 Selectie - Duitsland
81 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
82 Vaiano Fondriest
83 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
84 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
85 Selectie - Duitsland
86 Astana - Acca Due O
87 Selectie - Hongarije
88 Selectie - Frankrijk
89 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'39"
90 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'45"
91 Astana - Acca Due O
92 Bizkaia - Durango
93 Selectie - Duitsland
94 Lointek Team
95 Selectie - Frankrijk
96 Selectie - Frankrijk
97 Servetto Footon + 2'16"
98 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'47"
99 Selectie - Duitsland
100 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 3'21"
101 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'38"
102 Servetto Footon
103 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 4'01"
104 Selectie - Italië
105 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 5'34"
106 Astana - Acca Due O + 6'16"
107 Selectie - Portugal
108 Bizkaia - Durango + 6'52"
109 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 7'00"
110 No Radunion Vitalogic + 8'35"
111 Selectie - Portugal + 9'50"
112 Selectie - Portugal
113 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
114 Selectie - Portugal
115 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
116 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
117 Selectie - Portugal + 10'59"
118 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 25'51"