Trophée d'Or Féminin

  • -

Rit 1A

Saint-Amand-Montrond - Saint-Amand-Montrond (7.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... 11'26"
2 Selectie - Duitsland + 4"
3 Selectie - Australië + 5"
4 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 11"
5 Selectie - Duitsland + 14"
6 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 16"
7 Selectie - Tsjechië + 34"
8 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 35"
9 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 36"
10 Selectie - Australië + 37"
11 Servetto Footon
12 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 38"
13 Astana - Acca Due O
14 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 39"
15 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
16 Selectie - Oekraine + 42"
17 Lotto Soudal Ladies
18 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 43"
19 Velocio - SRAM + 48"
20 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 49"
21 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 50"
22 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 51"
23 Selectie - Tsjechië + 52"
24 Lointek Team + 53"
25 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 54"
26 Vaiano Fondriest + 55"
27 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
28 Vaiano Fondriest + 56"
29 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 58"
30 Selectie - Australië
31 Selectie - Australië + 59"
32 Selectie - Duitsland
33 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
34 Lointek Team + 1'01"
35 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 1'02"
36 Rabo Liv Women CT + 1'04"
37 Astana - Acca Due O
38 Selectie - Portugal
39 BePink Laclassica + 1'05"
40 Vaiano Fondriest
41 Vaiano Fondriest + 1'06"
42 Lointek Team + 1'09"
43 BePink Laclassica + 1'10"
44 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 1'11"
45 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'12"
46 Selectie - Spanje
47 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
48 Matrix Fitness + 1'14"
49 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 1'15"
50 Bizkaia - Durango
51 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1'17"
52 Selectie - Tsjechië
53 No Radunion Vitalogic
54 Servetto Footon + 1'18"
55 Selectie - Hongarije
56 Astana - Acca Due O + 1'20"
57 Selectie - Duitsland
58 Lointek Team
59 Vaiano Fondriest + 1'22"
60 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 1'23"
61 Feminine Cycling Team + 1'24"
62 Bizkaia - Durango + 1'25"
63 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1'26"
64 Selectie - Rusland
65 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'27"
66 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
67 Servetto Footon
68 Servetto Footon + 1'28"
69 No Radunion Vitalogic + 1'30"
70 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 1'35"
71 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'36"
72 Selectie - Duitsland
73 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'38"
74 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 1'39"
75 Hitec Products
76 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
77 Selectie - Guam + 1'41"
78 Selectie - Australië
79 Autoglas Wetteren CT + 1'44"
80 Selectie - Oostenrijk
81 Lensworld.eu - Zannata
82 No Radunion Vitalogic + 1'45"
83 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1'46"
84 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
85 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 1'51"
86 Astana - Acca Due O + 1'54"
87 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'56"
88 No Radunion Vitalogic + 1'58"
89 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
90 Astana - Acca Due O + 1'59"
91 Bizkaia - Durango
92 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 2'00"
93 WC De Sprinters Malderen
94 Selectie - Portugal + 2'01"
95 Vaiano Fondriest
96 Lointek Team + 2'03"
97 Selectie - Portugal + 2'04"
98 Bizkaia - Durango + 2'06"
99 Selectie - Portugal + 2'07"
100 Selectie - Tsjechië
101 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'08"
102 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2'09"
103 BePink Laclassica + 2'11"
104 Selectie - Portugal
105 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 2'12"
106 Lointek Team + 2'13"
107 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'15"
108 Selectie - Italië
109 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 2'19"
110 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 2'22"
111 Selectie - Portugal + 2'23"
112 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
113 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'25"
114 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'26"
115 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2'33"
116 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'34"
117 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 2'36"
118 No Radunion Vitalogic + 2'41"
119 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'31"