Trophée d'Or Féminin

  • -

Rit 4

Saint-Doulchard - Saint-Amand-Montrond (101.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Velocio - SRAM 2u47'43"
2 Vaiano Fondriest
3 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
4 Astana - Acca Due O
5 Servetto Footon
6 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
7 Autoglas Wetteren CT
8 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
9 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
10 Lointek Team
11 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
12 Vaiano Fondriest
13 Lotto Soudal Ladies
14 Selectie - Australië
15 No Radunion Vitalogic
16 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
17 Selectie - Australië
18 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
19 Lotto Soudal Ladies
20 Selectie - Portugal
21 Selectie - Oekraine
22 Vaiano Fondriest
23 Lotto Soudal Ladies
24 Selectie - Guam
25 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
26 Servetto Footon
27 Lointek Team
28 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
29 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
30 Selectie - Frankrijk
31 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
32 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
33 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
34 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
35 Selectie - Duitsland
36 BePink Laclassica
37 Lotto Soudal Ladies
38 Selectie - Australië
39 BePink Laclassica
40 Bizkaia - Durango
41 Servetto Footon
42 BePink Laclassica
43 No Radunion Vitalogic
44 Matrix Fitness
45 Selectie - Spanje
46 Selectie - Tsjechië
47 Selectie - Duitsland
48 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
49 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
50 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
51 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 14"
52 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
53 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
54 Lointek Team
55 Vaiano Fondriest + 36"
56 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
57 WC De Sprinters Malderen
58 Selectie - Italië + 3'10"
59 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 52"
60 Lointek Team + 57"
61 Hitec Products
62 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 1'07"
63 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'49"
64 Selectie - Australië + 2'20"
65 Selectie - Australië
66 Astana - Acca Due O
67 Bizkaia - Durango
68 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'10"
69 Vaiano Fondriest + 3'36"
70 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 4'03"
71 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'10"
72 Rabo Liv Women CT
73 Selectie - Duitsland
74 Astana - Acca Due O
75 Lointek Team
76 WC De Sprinters Malderen
77 Feminine Cycling Team + 4'37"
78 Selectie - Tsjechië + 4'45"
79 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
80 Selectie - Duitsland
81 Selectie - Tsjechië
82 No Radunion Vitalogic + 5'07"
83 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
84 WC De Sprinters Malderen
85 Selectie - Duitsland
86 Selectie - Portugal
87 Astana - Acca Due O
88 No Radunion Vitalogic
89 Selectie - Hongarije
90 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
91 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
92 Lensworld.eu - Zannata
93 Astana - Acca Due O
94 Vaiano Fondriest
95 Selectie - Frankrijk
96 Selectie - Frankrijk
97 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 7'46"
98 Selectie - Duitsland
99 Selectie - Rusland
100 Lointek Team
101 Selectie - Frankrijk
102 Selectie - Tsjechië + 9'48"
103 Selectie - Tsjechië
104 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 11'08"
105 Selectie - Duitsland + 12'01"
106 No Radunion Vitalogic
107 Selectie - Portugal
108 Selectie - Oostenrijk
109 Selectie - Portugal
110 Selectie - Portugal
111 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
112 Selectie - Portugal