Trophée d'Or Féminin

  • -

Rit 3

Villequiers - Villequiers (88.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Soudal Ladies 2u20'44"
2 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
3 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 3"
4 Selectie - Duitsland
5 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
6 Servetto Footon + 10"
7 Rabo Liv Women CT
8 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 21"
9 Vaiano Fondriest
10 Lotto Soudal Ladies
11 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
12 Autoglas Wetteren CT
13 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14 Lointek Team
15 WC De Sprinters Malderen
16 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
17 Selectie - Australië
18 No Radunion Vitalogic
19 Lointek Team
20 Vaiano Fondriest
21 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
22 Feminine Cycling Team
23 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
24 Astana - Acca Due O
25 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
26 Lointek Team
27 Selectie - Portugal
28 No Radunion Vitalogic
29 Lotto Soudal Ladies
30 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
31 Servetto Footon
32 Lotto Soudal Ladies
33 Selectie - Duitsland
34 Selectie - Frankrijk
35 Selectie - Guam
36 Selectie - Frankrijk
37 Lotto Soudal Ladies
38 WC De Sprinters Malderen
39 Selectie - Oekraine
40 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
41 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
42 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
43 Selectie - Australië
44 Selectie - Australië
45 BePink Laclassica
46 Matrix Fitness
47 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
48 Vaiano Fondriest
49 Servetto Footon
50 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
51 Bizkaia - Durango
52 Selectie - Tsjechië
53 Selectie - Duitsland
54 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
55 Hitec Products
56 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi
57 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
58 No Radunion Vitalogic
59 Selectie - Australië
60 Selectie - Tsjechië
61 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
62 Bizkaia - Durango
63 Selectie - Frankrijk
64 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
65 Selectie - Duitsland
66 Selectie - Frankrijk
67 No Radunion Vitalogic
68 Lensworld.eu - Zannata
69 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
70 BePink Laclassica
71 BePink Laclassica
72 Astana - Acca Due O
73 Lointek Team
74 Selectie - Spanje
75 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 40"
76 Lointek Team
77 Lointek Team
78 Vaiano Fondriest
79 Velocio - SRAM
80 WC De Sprinters Malderen
81 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D...
82 Selectie - Rusland
83 Vaiano Fondriest + 57"
84 Vaiano Fondriest + 1'13"
85 Selectie - Australië + 1'43"
86 Astana - Acca Due O + 2'24"
87 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'09"
88 Selectie - Tsjechië
89 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
90 Selectie - Hongarije
91 Astana - Acca Due O
92 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
93 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
94 Bizkaia - Durango
95 Selectie - Tsjechië
96 Selectie - Tsjechië
97 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'18"
98 Astana - Acca Due O + 4'21"
99 Selectie - Portugal
100 Selectie - Duitsland
101 SC Michela Fanini - Rox
102 Selectie - Frankrijk
103 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
104 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 4'43"
105 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'58"
106 Selectie - Italië + 5'13"
107 Servetto Footon + 15'11"
108 Selectie - Portugal + 17'57"
109 No Radunion Vitalogic
110 Selectie - Portugal + 18'02"
111 Selectie - Portugal
112 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 24'21"
113 Selectie - Frankrijk + 27'34"
114 Selectie - Portugal