Trophée d'Or Féminin

  • -

Rit 1A

Chassy - Villequiers (12.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Soudal Ladies 17'06"
2 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 19"
3 SC Michela Fanini + 21"
4 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 33"
5 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 34"
6 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 35"
7 Selectie - Japan + 38"
8 INPA - Bianchi + 42"
9 Twenty16 - Ridebiker + 50"
10 Hagens Berman / Supermint + 51"
11 Selectie - Duitsland + 53"
12 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc...
13 BePink + 59"
14 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1'01"
15 Selectie - Japan + 1'02"
16 INPA - Bianchi
17 INPA - Bianchi + 1'04"
18 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 1'06"
19 Servetto Footon + 1'07"
20 BePink
21 INPA - Bianchi
22 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 1'08"
23 Bizkaia-Durango + 1'16"
24 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 1'17"
25 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'18"
26 Lotto Soudal Ladies
27 AromItalia Vaiano
28 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 1'20"
29 INPA - Bianchi + 1'21"
30 Selectie - Mexico + 1'22"
31 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx + 1'23"
32 Selectie - Japan + 1'26"
33 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 1'27"
34 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 1'28"
35 AromItalia Vaiano + 1'29"
36 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
37 AromItalia Vaiano + 1'31"
38 Vitalogic Astrokalb RadUn... + 1'32"
39 Vitalogic Astrokalb RadUn... + 1'33"
40 Ale' Cipollini
41 Vitalogic Astrokalb RadUn... + 1'35"
42 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'36"
43 Lensworld-Zannata
44 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx + 1'38"
45 Selectie - Italië + 1'40"
46 Selectie - Vietnam + 1'41"
47 Lotto Soudal Ladies
48 Selectie - Spanje + 1'42"
49 SC Michela Fanini + 1'43"
50 Ale' Cipollini
51 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 1'46"
52 Selectie - Mexico
53 Lares-Waowdeals Women CT + 1'49"
54 Kauhajoen Karthu + 1'54"
55 SC Michela Fanini
56 Ale' Cipollini + 1'57"
57 BePink + 1'58"
58 Selectie - Japan + 2'04"
59 Selectie - Mexico + 2'05"
60 Vitalogic Astrokalb RadUn...
61 AromItalia Vaiano + 2'13"
62 Selectie - Mexico + 2'15"
63 Bizkaia-Durango + 2'16"
64 Ale' Cipollini + 2'18"
65 Vitalogic Astrokalb RadUn... + 2'21"
66 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx + 2'23"
67 Ale' Cipollini
68 Vitalogic Astrokalb RadUn... + 2'24"
69 Selectie - Japan
70 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2'34"
71 Bizkaia-Durango + 2'36"
72 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
73 Selectie - Thailand
74 Weber Shimano LadiesPower... + 2'37"
75 Weber Shimano LadiesPower... + 2'41"
76 Weber Shimano LadiesPower... + 2'42"
77 Weber Shimano LadiesPower... + 2'43"
78 SC Michela Fanini + 2'44"
79 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2'45"
80 Selectie - Rusland + 2'46"
81 Selectie - Portugal + 2'47"
82 Selectie - Portugal + 2'48"
83 Bizkaia-Durango + 2'51"
84 Selectie - Mexico + 2'53"
85 SC Michela Fanini + 2'57"
86 Selectie - Mexico + 3'00"
87 Bizkaia-Durango + 3'06"
88 Selectie - Mexico + 3'12"
89 Selectie - Japan
90 Topsport Vlaanderen-Etixx + 3'20"
91 Selectie - Portugal + 3'21"
92 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'25"
93 AromItalia Vaiano + 3'29"
94 Selectie - Portugal + 3'30"
95 SC Michela Fanini
96 Selectie - Spanje + 3'34"
97 Selectie - Portugal + 3'36"
98 Selectie - Spanje + 3'38"
99 Selectie - Spanje + 3'49"
100 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'50"
101 Bizkaia-Durango + 3'51"
102 Selectie - Portugal + 4'21"
103 Selectie - Spanje + 4'26"
104 Selectie - Spanje
105 Weber Shimano LadiesPower... + 4'29"
106 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'43"