Trophée d'Or Féminin

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Hitec Products 13u12'51"
2 Ale Cipollini + 32"
3 Autoglas Wetteren CT + 1'08"
4 Selectie - Australië + 1'24"
5 Selectie - Australië + 1'37"
6 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit + 1'44"
7 Vaiano Fondriest + 1'45"
8 Vienne Futuroscope + 1'52"
9 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'57"
10 Ale Cipollini + 1'58"
11 Selectie - Rusland + 2'06"
12 Lointek + 2'15"
13 Ale Cipollini + 2'17"
14 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 2'25"
15 Selectie - Letland + 2'34"
16 Futurumshop.nl - Zannata + 2'36"
17 Vaiano Fondriest + 2'38"
18 Vienne Futuroscope + 2'49"
19 Astana BePink Womens Team + 2'53"
20 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 2'54"
21 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 2'59"
22 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 3'05"
23 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'07"
24 Ale Cipollini + 3'12"
25 Ale Cipollini + 3'13"
26 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 3'33"
27 Selectie - Italië + 3'41"
28 Autoglas Wetteren CT + 3'48"
29 Enertherm-BCKP + 3'54"
30 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 4'05"
31 Futurumshop.nl - Zannata + 4'07"
32 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 5'05"
33 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
34 Specialized - Lululemon + 6'38"
35 Orica - AIS + 6'51"
36 Bizkaia - Durango + 8'03"
37 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'09"
38 Selectie - Israël + 8'14"
39 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 8'36"
40 Lointek + 9'02"
41 Bizkaia - Durango + 9'23"
42 Bizkaia - Durango + 10'29"
43 Vienne Futuroscope + 10'38"
44 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 11'14"
45 Selectie - Portugal + 11'26"
46 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 11'27"
47 Ale Cipollini + 11'41"
48 Bizkaia - Durango + 12'11"
49 Vienne Futuroscope + 12'23"
50 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 13'18"
51 Selectie - Frankrijk + 13'24"
52 Selectie - Rusland + 13'51"
53 Lointek + 13'56"
54 No Radunion Vitalogic + 17'12"
55 Lointek + 17'29"
56 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 17'37"
57 Bizkaia - Durango + 18'41"
58 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 18'54"
59 Selectie - Australië + 19'04"
60 Selectie - Spanje + 20'13"
61 No Radunion Vitalogic + 21'42"
62 Selectie - Rusland + 22'00"
63 No Radunion Vitalogic + 22'29"
64 Selectie - Kazachstan + 26'25"
65 Selectie - Rusland + 26'34"
66 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 27'23"
67 Selectie - Rusland + 29'30"
68 Astana BePink Womens Team + 32'36"
69 No Radunion Vitalogic + 37'51"
70 Selectie - Portugal + 41'37"
71 Selectie - Portugal + 42'27"
72 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 44'05"
73 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 49'48"
74 Astana BePink Womens Team + 51'02"
75 Selectie - Ethiopië + 1u05'15"
76 Selectie - Australië + 1u05'37"
77 Lotto Belisol Ladies + 1u06'46"
78 Selectie - Portugal + 1u10'20"
79 Selectie - Portugal + 1u14'52"
80 Selectie - Portugal + 1u25'20"
81 Vaiano Fondriest + 1u31'58"