Trophée d'Or Féminin

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Australië 10u33'38"
2 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 12"
3 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 35"
4 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 1'17"
5 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'22"
6 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 1'23"
7 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 1'24"
8 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'30"
9 Lotto Soudal Ladies
10 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 1'37"
11 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 1'54"
12 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'00"
13 Astana - Acca Due O + 2'02"
14 Servetto Footon + 2'03"
15 Lotto Soudal Ladies + 2'05"
16 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'08"
17 Lotto Soudal Ladies
18 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 2'14"
19 Vaiano Fondriest + 2'16"
20 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 2'17"
21 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 2'20"
22 Vaiano Fondriest + 2'21"
23 Velocio - SRAM + 2'23"
24 Selectie - Australië + 2'24"
25 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 2'25"
26 Lointek Team + 2'27"
27 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 2'28"
28 BePink Laclassica + 2'29"
29 Selectie - Portugal + 2'30"
30 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 2'38"
31 Matrix Fitness + 2'40"
32 No Radunion Vitalogic + 2'43"
33 Vaiano Fondriest + 2'48"
34 Autoglas Wetteren CT + 3'03"
35 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 3'05"
36 Selectie - Guam + 3'07"
37 Lotto Soudal Ladies
38 Vaiano Fondriest + 3'26"
39 Lointek Team + 3'32"
40 Selectie - Australië + 4'23"
41 Astana - Acca Due O + 5'06"
42 No Radunion Vitalogic + 8'29"
43 BePink Laclassica + 9'25"
44 Servetto Footon + 9'31"
45 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 9'32"
46 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 9'38"
47 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 9'41"
48 Poitou-Charentes.Futurosc... + 9'46"
49 Lointek Team + 9'54"
50 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 10'02"
51 Selectie - Australië + 10'30"
52 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 10'37"
53 Hitec Products + 10'51"
54 Selectie - Frankrijk + 12'00"
55 Bizkaia - Durango + 12'34"
56 Vaiano Fondriest + 13'33"
57 Feminine Cycling Team + 14'16"
58 Selectie - Spanje + 14'33"
59 Bizkaia - Durango + 14'36"
60 Lointek Team + 14'47"
61 Servetto Footon + 14'49"
62 Selectie - Frankrijk + 14'59"
63 Keukens Redant Cycling Te... + 15'02"
64 Lensworld.eu - Zannata + 15'06"
65 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 15'26"
66 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 15'36"
67 Selectie - Australië + 17'22"
68 Vaiano Fondriest + 17'25"
69 Selectie - Rusland + 17'46"
70 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 18'12"
71 Selectie - Tsjechië + 19'27"
72 Lointek Team + 19'34"
73 Selectie - Duitsland + 19'53"
74 Lointek Team + 19'59"
75 No Radunion Vitalogic + 20'13"
76 No Radunion Vitalogic + 20'26"
77 Astana - Acca Due O + 22'12"
78 Rabo Liv Women CT + 22'43"
79 BePink Laclassica + 22'45"
80 Selectie - Tsjechië + 23'33"
81 Selectie - Duitsland + 23'35"
82 Selectie - Hongarije + 23'44"
83 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 24'07"
84 Selectie - Duitsland + 24'24"
85 Astana - Acca Due O + 25'00"
86 Selectie - Duitsland + 25'37"
87 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 26'21"
88 Selectie - Duitsland + 26'37"
89 Selectie - Duitsland + 27'02"
90 WC De Sprinters Malderen + 29'16"
91 Selectie - Frankrijk + 29'33"
92 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 29'55"
93 Topsport Vlaanderen-Pro-D... + 31'25"
94 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 36'44"
95 Selectie - Italië + 36'48"
96 Astana - Acca Due O + 38'50"
97 Selectie - Tsjechië + 38'58"
98 Selectie - Frankrijk + 39'43"
99 Selectie - Tsjechië + 40'19"
100 Selectie - Frankrijk + 42'58"
101 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 44'55"
102 SC Michela Fanini - Rox + 48'23"
103 INPA Sottoli Giusfredi + 50'12"
104 Selectie - Portugal + 50'22"
105 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 51'10"
106 Selectie - Portugal + 53'45"
107 Selectie - Portugal + 1u04'01"
108 No Radunion Vitalogic + 1u11'19"
109 Selectie - Portugal + 1u12'21"
110 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u21'40"
111 Selectie - Portugal + 1u22'46"
112 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 1u42'02"