Triptyque Ardennais

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CX Team Deschacht-Hens-Ma... 10u22'26"
2 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1"
3 Selectie - Noorwegen + 10"
4 Selectie - Frankrijk + 19"
5 Minerva Cycling Team + 20"
6 Bingoal WB Development Te...
7 Selectie - Noorwegen + 26"
8 EFC - L&R - AGS + 35"
9 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
10 Stageco CT
11 Elevate P/B Home Solution
12 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
13 EFC - L&R - AGS
14 Selectie - Frankrijk
15 Lotto Soudal U23
16 Acrog - Tormans + 1'23"
17 UCT Cycling Team + 1'26"
18 Team Metalced + 1'29"
19 Elevate P/B Home Solution
20 Basso Team Flanders
21 EFC - L&R - AGS
22 JEGG - DJR Academy
23 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
24 Basso Team Flanders
25 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'37"
26 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1'39"
27 Minerva Cycling Team + 1'41"
28 Elevate P/B Home Solution
29 Minerva Cycling Team
30 Acrog - Tormans
31 Bingoal WB Development Te...
32 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte... + 1'44"
33 CX Team Deschacht-Hens-Ma...
34 EFC - L&R - AGS
35 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
36 EFC - L&R - AGS
37 Selectie - Individuelen
38 Bingoal WB Development Te...
39 Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-Qual...
40 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
41 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
42 Acrog - Tormans
43 W.V De Jonge Renner
44 Elevate P/B Home Solution
45 Basso Team Flanders
46 Selectie - Litouwen
47 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
48 Bingoal WB Development Te...
49 Elevate P/B Home Solution
50 JEGG - DJR Academy
51 Athletes For Hope
52 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
53 UCT Cycling Team
54 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
55 Elevate P/B Home Solution
56 Basso Team Flanders
57 Minerva Cycling Team
58 Lotto Soudal U23
59 Stageco CT
60 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
61 Basso Team Flanders
62 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
63 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
64 RB Zelfbouw UCT
65 Stageco CT
66 Stageco CT
67 Basso Team Flanders
68 Selectie - Nederland
69 RB Zelfbouw UCT
70 Selectie - Zwitserland
71 RB Zelfbouw UCT
72 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
73 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
74 Minerva Cycling Team + 1'54"
75 JEGG - DJR Academy + 1'58"
76 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis... + 2'12"
77 Selectie - Individuelen + 2'23"
78 EFC - L&R - AGS
79 Bingoal WB Development Te...
80 Stageco CT + 2'24"
81 Team Metalced + 2'25"
82 Elevate P/B Home Solution
83 CX Team Deschacht-Hens-Ma...
84 Stageco CT
85 VP Consulting Cycling Tea...
86 Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 2'35"
87 VP Consulting Cycling Tea... + 2'43"
88 VP Consulting Cycling Tea... + 2'53"
89 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'14"
90 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'21"
91 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi... + 3'27"
92 Basso Team Flanders
93 Lotto Soudal U23 + 6'34"
94 Vendée U
95 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'08"
96 Selectie - Noorwegen + 8'12"
97 Stageco CT
98 VP Consulting Cycling Tea...
99 Selectie - Individuelen
100 Urbano-Vulsteke Cyclingte...
101 Selectie - Zwitserland
102 RB Zelfbouw UCT + 8'15"
103 Team Metalced
104 Acrog - Tormans
105 Proximus-Alphamotorh.-Dol...
106 Mysenlan-PXL Carpets-Qual... + 9'15"
107 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 9'35"
108 CX Team Deschacht-Hens-Ma... + 9'50"
109 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team + 12'00"
110 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 12'45"
111 Selectie - Zwitserland + 14'50"
112 Minerva Cycling Team + 15'03"
113 Acrog - Tormans + 15'39"
114 Mini Discar Cycling Team + 16'52"
115 VDM-Trawobo Cycling Team
116 Selectie - Noorwegen + 17'58"