Turul Romaniei

  • -

Rit 4

Ploiești - Cabana Piatra Arsa (119.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lokosphinx 3u16'06"
2 Elkov-Author + 27"
3 Floyd's Pro Cycling
4 CCC Development Team
5 Elkov-Author
6 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
7 Giotti Victoria
8 Monkey Town - A Block CT
9 CCC Development Team
10 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 35"
11 Lokosphinx + 40"
12 CCC Development Team + 46"
13 Team Illuminate
14 Elkov-Author + 54"
15 Lokosphinx + 59"
16 Voster ATS Team + 1'00"
17 Wibatech Merx + 1'04"
18 Elkov-Author + 1'08"
19 Selectie - Rusland
20 Wibatech Merx + 1'18"
21 Selectie - Rusland + 2'16"
22 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 2'20"
23 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'28"
24 Giotti Victoria
25 Selectie - Italië
26 CCC Development Team
27 Selectie - Italië
28 CCC Development Team
29 Selectie - Estland
30 Pannon Cycling Team
31 LKT Team Brandenburg
32 Monkey Town - A Block CT
33 Team Illuminate
34 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 2'33"
35 Lokosphinx + 4'11"
36 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 4'13"
37 Monkey Town - A Block CT
38 Elkov-Author + 4'25"
39 Voster ATS Team
40 Monkey Town - A Block CT
41 Selectie - Italië + 4'46"
42 Voster ATS Team + 4'47"
43 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5'32"
44 Selectie - Polen
45 Pannon Cycling Team + 5'53"
46 Giotti Victoria
47 Team Hurom
48 Giotti Victoria + 7'06"
49 Giotti Victoria
50 Selectie - Estland
51 Selectie - Slovakije
52 Selectie - Rusland + 7'09"
53 Monkey Town - A Block CT
54 Lokosphinx + 7'43"
55 Selectie - Roemenië + 7'59"
56 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 8'05"
57 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 8'18"
58 Elkov-Author + 9'43"
59 Elkov-Author
60 Selectie - Roemenië + 9'50"
61 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10'41"
62 LKT Team Brandenburg
63 Pannon Cycling Team
64 Pannon Cycling Team
65 Israel Cycling Academy + 12'08"
66 Voster ATS Team + 12'52"
67 Voster ATS Team
68 Selectie - Italië
69 CCC Development Team
70 Pannon Cycling Team
71 CCC Development Team
72 Selectie - Estland
73 Voster ATS Team
74 Selectie - Oekraine
75 Groupama - FDJ
76 Selectie - Rusland
77 Pannon Cycling Team + 14'51"
78 Selectie - Polen
79 Selectie - Polen + 15'53"
80 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 16'04"
81 Selectie - Polen
82 Selectie - Slovakije + 16'24"
83 Selectie - Estland + 16'28"
84 LKT Team Brandenburg + 16'44"
85 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 17'03"
86 Selectie - Roemenië
87 Selectie - Roemenië + 17'33"
88 Selectie - Italië + 22'52"
89 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
90 Selectie - Slovakije
91 Selectie - Estland
92 Selectie - Roemenië