Turul Romaniei

  • -

Rit 1

Cluj-Napoca - Sighișoara (168km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Monkey Town - A Block CT 4u12'44"
2 Monkey Town - A Block CT
3 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 46"
4 LKT Team Brandenburg
5 Elkov-Author
6 Israel Cycling Academy
7 Lokosphinx
8 Voster ATS Team
9 Lokosphinx
10 CCC Development Team
11 Selectie - Italië
12 Lokosphinx
13 Selectie - Rusland
14 CCC Development Team
15 LKT Team Brandenburg
16 CCC Development Team
17 Team Hurom
18 Selectie - Italië
19 Monkey Town - A Block CT
20 Voster ATS Team
21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
22 Team Illuminate
23 Gazprom-Rusvelo
24 Selectie - Rusland
25 Selectie - Estland
26 Selectie - Estland
27 Giotti Victoria
28 Elkov-Author
29 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
30 Pannon Cycling Team
31 Monkey Town - A Block CT
32 Monkey Town - A Block CT
33 Selectie - Rusland
34 Lokosphinx
35 CCC Development Team
36 Selectie - Italië
37 CCC Development Team
38 Voster ATS Team
39 Giotti Victoria
40 Elkov-Author
41 LKT Team Brandenburg
42 Selectie - Oekraine
43 Selectie - Rusland
44 CCC Development Team
45 Pannon Cycling Team
46 Selectie - Italië
47 CCC Development Team
48 Wibatech Merx
49 Selectie - Roemenië
50 Team Illuminate
51 Selectie - Polen
52 Selectie - Slovakije
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
55 Elkov-Author
56 Voster ATS Team
57 Elkov-Author
58 Selectie - Rusland
59 Pannon Cycling Team
60 Elkov-Author
61 Elkov-Author
62 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
63 Groupama - FDJ
64 Monkey Town - A Block CT
65 Selectie - Estland
66 Giotti Victoria
67 Selectie - Italië
68 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
69 Selectie - Polen
70 Lokosphinx
71 Wibatech Merx
72 Floyd's Pro Cycling
73 Voster ATS Team
74 Team Illuminate
75 Giotti Victoria
76 Selectie - Slovakije
77 Dukla Banska Bystrica
78 Pannon Cycling Team
79 LKT Team Brandenburg
80 Selectie - Estland
81 Selectie - Roemenië + 1'06"
82 Pannon Cycling Team
83 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1'12"
84 Pannon Cycling Team + 1'17"
85 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'31"
86 Selectie - Roemenië + 2'08"
87 Selectie - Polen + 2'16"
88 Selectie - Roemenië + 2'36"
89 Voster ATS Team + 3'46"
90 Selectie - Slovakije
91 Selectie - Estland + 4'25"
92 Voster ATS Team
93 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'35"
94 Giotti Victoria + 6'51"
95 Selectie - Roemenië + 28'24"
96 Selectie - Slovakije