Turul Romaniei

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Monkey Town - A Block CT 16u26'12"
2 Lokosphinx + 15"
3 Elkov-Author + 46"
4 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 48"
5 Elkov-Author + 49"
6 CCC Development Team + 52"
7 CCC Development Team
8 Giotti Victoria
9 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
10 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1'00"
11 Lokosphinx + 1'05"
12 CCC Development Team + 1'09"
13 Team Illuminate + 1'11"
14 Elkov-Author + 1'19"
15 Voster ATS Team + 1'21"
16 Elkov-Author + 1'28"
17 Selectie - Rusland + 1'33"
18 Wibatech Merx + 1'43"
19 Wibatech Merx + 1'49"
20 Selectie - Rusland + 2'41"
21 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 2'45"
22 Team Illuminate + 2'49"
23 Selectie - Italië + 2'50"
24 CCC Development Team + 2'53"
25 Selectie - Italië
26 CCC Development Team
27 Giotti Victoria
28 Pannon Cycling Team
29 Selectie - Estland
30 LKT Team Brandenburg
31 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'07"
32 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 3'42"
33 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 4'36"
34 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 4'42"
35 Elkov-Author + 4'50"
36 Voster ATS Team
37 Selectie - Italië + 5'09"
38 Voster ATS Team + 5'12"
39 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5'57"
40 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 6'34"
41 Pannon Cycling Team + 6'38"
42 Giotti Victoria + 6'54"
43 Team Hurom + 6'58"
44 Giotti Victoria + 7'27"
45 Selectie - Slovakije + 7'31"
46 Selectie - Rusland + 7'34"
47 Lokosphinx + 8'08"
48 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 9'09"
49 Selectie - Estland + 9'18"
50 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 9'21"
51 Elkov-Author + 10'08"
52 Elkov-Author
53 LKT Team Brandenburg + 11'06"
54 Pannon Cycling Team
55 Israel Cycling Academy + 12'17"
56 CCC Development Team + 12'57"
57 Selectie - Italië + 13'05"
58 Selectie - Oekraine + 13'17"
59 Selectie - Rusland
60 Groupama - FDJ + 13'26"
61 Selectie - Estland + 14'17"
62 Voster ATS Team + 14'54"
63 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 16'29"
64 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 17'14"
65 Monkey Town - A Block CT + 19'27"
66 Selectie - Polen + 20'44"
67 Selectie - Estland + 23'13"
68 Selectie - Italië
69 Pannon Cycling Team + 27'25"
70 Selectie - Roemenië + 27'27"
71 Voster ATS Team + 28'04"
72 CCC Development Team
73 Pannon Cycling Team
74 Selectie - Polen + 29'57"
75 Pannon Cycling Team + 30'46"
76 Voster ATS Team + 31'13"
77 Giotti Victoria + 32'53"
78 LKT Team Brandenburg + 33'40"
79 Selectie - Roemenië + 35'27"
80 Selectie - Estland + 35'44"
81 Selectie - Slovakije + 36'23"
82 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 37'55"
83 LKT Team Brandenburg + 42'24"
84 Selectie - Polen + 44'58"
85 Selectie - Roemenië + 50'47"
86 Selectie - Roemenië + 1u15'50"