Umag Trophy

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo 3u27'12"
2 ATT Investments + 1"
3 Team Corratec
4 EF Education - Nippo DT
5 Santic-Wibatech
6 Bardiani CSF Faizanè
7 P & S Benotti
8 Hagens Berman Axeon
9 Maloja Pushbikers
10 Voster ATS Team
11 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
12 Astana Qazaqstan DT
13 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
14 Colombia Tierra De Atleta...
15 Swiss Racing Academy
16 Adria Mobil
17 Manuela Fundacion
18 Jumbo Visma Development T...
19 EF Education - Nippo DT
20 Rad-Net Rose Team
21 Santic-Wibatech
22 Hagens Berman Axeon
23 Team Corratec
24 Bardiani CSF Faizanè
25 Selectie - Duitsland
26 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi...
27 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
28 Maloja Pushbikers
29 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
30 Team Novo Nordisk Develop...
31 P & S Benotti
32 Hagens Berman Axeon
33 Cycling Team Kranj
34 Selectie - Zwitserland
35 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi...
36 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
37 Swiss Racing Academy
38 ATT Investments
39 Swiss Racing Academy
40 Colombia Tierra De Atleta...
41 Jumbo Visma Development T...
42 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
43 Selectie - Spanje
44 Meridiana Kamen Team
45 WPG Amsterdam
46 Colombia Tierra De Atleta...
47 EF Education - Nippo DT
48 Voster ATS Team
49 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
50 Bardiani CSF Faizanè
51 P & S Benotti
52 Adria Mobil
53 EF Education - Nippo DT
54 Voster ATS Team
55 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Tea...
56 Manuela Fundacion
57 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
58 Santic-Wibatech
59 Jumbo Visma Development T...
60 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
61 Jumbo Visma Development T...
62 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi...
63 Selectie - Nederland
64 WPG Amsterdam
65 Selectie - Zwitserland
66 Jumbo Visma Development T...
67 EF Education - Nippo DT
68 ATT Investments
69 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
70 Selectie - Ecuador
71 Adria Mobil
72 Selectie - Slovenië
73 Swiss Racing Academy
74 Voster ATS Team
75 P & S Benotti
76 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
77 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
78 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
79 Cycling Team Kranj
80 Selectie - Nederland
81 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
82 Selectie - Italië
83 Selectie - Duitsland
84 ATT Investments
85 Selectie - Slovenië
86 Meridiana Kamen Team
87 Meridiana Kamen Team
88 Hagens Berman Axeon
89 Santic-Wibatech
90 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
91 Santic-Wibatech
92 Team Novo Nordisk Develop...
93 Selectie - Duitsland
94 P & S Benotti
95 Team Corratec
96 Team Novo Nordisk Develop...
97 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
98 EF Education - Nippo DT
99 Team Novo Nordisk Develop...
100 Maloja Pushbikers
101 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Tea...
102 Adria Mobil
103 Colombia Tierra De Atleta...
104 Colombia Tierra De Atleta...
105 Selectie - Slovenië
106 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
107 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi...
108 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
109 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
110 Team Corratec
111 Colombia Tierra De Atleta...
112 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
113 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
114 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo
115 Cycling Team Kranj
116 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
117 Maloja Pushbikers
118 Astana Qazaqstan DT
119 Swiss Racing Academy
120 Bardiani CSF Faizanè
121 Rad-Net Rose Team
122 P & S Benotti
123 Bardiani CSF Faizanè
124 Bardiani CSF Faizanè
125 Maloja Pushbikers + 34"
126 Swiss Racing Academy
127 Motala AIF Serneke Allebi... + 37"
128 Meridiana Kamen Team
129 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo
130 Adria Mobil + 2'00"
131 Saris Rouvy Sauerland Tea...
132 ATT Investments
133 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'38"
134 WSA KTM Graz P/B Leomo + 2'42"
135 WPG Amsterdam + 2'53"
136 Astana Qazaqstan DT
137 Voster ATS Team
138 Selectie - Duitsland + 13'00"