Umag Trophy

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Jumbo Visma Development T... 3u33'32"
2 Adria Mobil
3 Development Team Sunweb
4 LKT Team Brandenburg
5 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
6 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
7 Elkov - Kasper
8 P & S Metalltechnik
9 Casillo Petroli Firenze H...
10 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
11 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
12 Casillo Petroli Firenze H...
13 Selectie - Rusland + 3"
14 Development Team Sunweb
15 WSA KTM Graz
16 Colombia Tierra De Atleta...
17 Rad-Net Rose Team
18 Selectie - Colombië
19 Sport Land Niederösterrei...
20 Selectie - Duitsland
21 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
22 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
23 LKT Team Brandenburg
24 Adria Mobil
25 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
26 P & S Metalltechnik
27 Development Team Sunweb + 8"
28 WSA KTM Graz + 14"
29 Selectie - Rusland
30 WSA KTM Graz
31 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
32 Team Vorarlberg Santic
33 Adria Mobil
34 Selectie - Slovenië
35 D'Amico Um Tools
36 Adria Mobil
37 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
38 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
39 Adria Mobil
40 Selectie - Slovenië
41 Casillo Petroli Firenze H...
42 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
43 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
44 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
45 Casillo Petroli Firenze H...
46 Elkov - Kasper
47 Casillo Petroli Firenze H...
48 Selectie - Tsjechië
49 Selectie - Duitsland
50 Selectie - Slovenië
51 Selectie - Litouwen
52 Topforex La Pierre CT
53 Selectie - Slovenië
54 Topforex La Pierre CT
55 Selectie - Polen
56 Colombia Tierra De Atleta...
57 Elkov - Kasper
58 Selectie - Slovenië
59 Jumbo Visma Development T...
60 Team Novo Nordisk
61 Selectie - Slovenië
62 LKT Team Brandenburg
63 Elkov - Kasper
64 Selectie - Litouwen
65 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
66 Rad-Net Rose Team
67 Topforex La Pierre CT
68 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
69 Rad-Net Rose Team
70 Selectie - Slovenië
71 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
72 Selectie - Colombië
73 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
74 Selectie - Rusland
75 Selectie - Rusland
76 Work Service - Dinatek - ...
77 Selectie - Rusland
78 Jumbo Visma Development T...
79 Elkov - Kasper
80 Team Novo Nordisk
81 Rad-Net Rose Team
82 Colombia Tierra De Atleta...
83 Adria Mobil
84 Topforex La Pierre CT
85 P & S Metalltechnik
86 Jumbo Visma Development T...
87 D'Amico Um Tools
88 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
89 Casillo Petroli Firenze H...
90 WSA KTM Graz
91 Development Team Sunweb
92 Development Team Sunweb
93 Selectie - Slovenië
94 Selectie - Litouwen
95 Sport Land Niederösterrei...
96 P & S Metalltechnik
97 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 36"
98 Team Vorarlberg Santic
99 Team Vorarlberg Santic
100 Selectie - Tsjechië
101 Selectie - Tsjechië
102 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
103 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
104 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
105 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
106 Selectie - Slovenië
107 Meridiana Kamen Team
108 Sport Land Niederösterrei...
109 Meridiana Kamen Team
110 Jumbo Visma Development T...
111 Jumbo Visma Development T...
112 WSA KTM Graz
113 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team + 49"
114 Kometa XSTRA Cycling Team
115 Development Team Sunweb
116 Selectie - Duitsland
117 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'03"
118 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
119 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
120 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
121 Rad-Net Rose Team
122 Selectie - Slovenië
123 Elkov - Kasper + 2'18"
124 Team Vorarlberg Santic
125 Selectie - Litouwen
126 Selectie - Litouwen + 2'38"
127 LKT Team Brandenburg
128 D'Amico Um Tools
129 Sport Land Niederösterrei...
130 Meridiana Kamen Team + 3'13"
131 Selectie - Tsjechië
132 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
133 D'Amico Um Tools
134 Selectie - Slovenië
135 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
136 Selectie - Duitsland
137 Sport Land Niederösterrei...
138 Bardiani - CSF Faizane'
139 Meridiana Kamen Team
140 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 6'00"
141 Selectie - Litouwen + 6'03"
142 Bardiani - CSF Faizane' + 6'27"
143 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 6'48"
144 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
145 Selectie - Tsjechië + 8'54"
146 Selectie - Tsjechië + 9'07"
147 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 10'11"
148 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
149 Selectie - Duitsland
150 P & S Metalltechnik
151 Sport Land Niederösterrei... + 11'20"
152 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...
153 Selectie - Rusland
154 Team Vorarlberg Santic
155 LKT Team Brandenburg
156 Tartu 2024 Balticchaincyc...