Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 3u25'16"
2 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
3 Itera-Katusha
4 UniEuro Wilier
5 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6 Team Idea 2010 ASD
7 Adria Mobil
8 Itera-Katusha
9 Rabobank Development Team
10 Team Vorarlberg
11 WSA-Greenlife
12 Amplatz-BMC
13 Meridiana Kamen Team
14 LKT Team Brandenburg
15 Team Sparebanken Sør
16 Team Heizomat
17 Tirol Cycling Team
18 Amplatz-BMC
19 Team Sparebanken Sør
20 UniEuro Wilier
21 AWT Greenway
22 Cycling Academy Team
23 Radenska Ljubljana + 10"
24 Team Stölting
25 AWT Greenway
26 Itera-Katusha + 24"
27 Adria Mobil + 26"
28 Nankang Dynatek
29 UniEuro Wilier
30 Amplatz-BMC
31 Tirol Cycling Team
32 Selectie - Slovenië
33 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
34 AWT Greenway
35 AWT Greenway
36 Radenska Ljubljana
37 Radenska Ljubljana
38 Itera-Katusha
39 Team Heizomat
40 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
41 Rabobank Development Team
42 Cycling Academy Team
43 Cycling Academy Team
44 Team Sparebanken Sør
45 LKT Team Brandenburg
46 Team Heizomat
47 SKC Tufo Prostejov
48 Nankang Dynatek
49 Kemo Dukla Trencin
50 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
51 Selectie - Slovenië
52 Selectie - Slovenië
53 Itera-Katusha
54 MLP Team Bergstrasse
55 WSA-Greenlife
56 Amplatz-BMC
57 Team Sparebanken Sør
58 Team Sparebanken Sør
59 SKC Tufo Prostejov
60 WSA-Greenlife
61 Kemo Dukla Trencin
62 Cycling Academy Team
63 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
64 Rabobank Development Team
65 SKC Tufo Prostejov
66 Tirol Cycling Team
67 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
68 Selectie - Slovenië
69 Team Stölting
70 Meridiana Kamen Team
71 Rabobank Development Team
72 Adria Mobil
73 Amplatz-BMC
74 Team Stölting
75 Team Stölting
76 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
77 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
78 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
79 Tirol Cycling Team
80 Meridiana Kamen Team
81 Bridgestone Anchor CT
82 Bridgestone Anchor CT
83 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'13"
84 WSA-Greenlife
85 AWT Greenway
86 Team Vorarlberg
87 Team Sparebanken Sør + 1'30"
88 MLP Team Bergstrasse
89 Nankang Dynatek
90 Selectie - Duitsland
91 Rusvelo
92 Team Heizomat
93 Team Heizomat
94 Roth - Skoda
95 Rabobank Development Team
96 UniEuro Wilier
97 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
98 Rusvelo
99 Selectie - Zwitserland
100 Rabobank Development Team
101 Team Idea 2010 ASD
102 Selectie - Duitsland
103 Selectie - Servië
104 Radenska Ljubljana
105 Adria Mobil
106 Meridiana Kamen Team
107 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
108 Team Idea 2010 ASD
109 Team Vorarlberg
110 Tirol Cycling Team
111 Meridiana Kamen Team
112 LKT Team Brandenburg
113 SKC Tufo Prostejov
114 Meridiana Kamen Team
115 Team Stölting
116 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 2'03"
117 Rusvelo
118 Kemo Dukla Trencin
119 Kemo Dukla Trencin
120 Rusvelo
121 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
122 Cycling Academy Team
123 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
124 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 3'24"
125 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 3'30"
126 Nankang Dynatek + 3'33"
127 Selectie - Duitsland
128 Radenska Ljubljana
129 Selectie - Duitsland
130 Selectie - Rusland
131 Rusvelo
132 Selectie - Duitsland
133 Selectie - Duitsland
134 LKT Team Brandenburg
135 UniEuro Wilier
136 Bridgestone Anchor CT
137 Nankang Dynatek
138 SKC Tufo Prostejov
139 Amplatz-BMC
140 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
141 Selectie - Frankrijk
142 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
143 Selectie - Zwitserland
144 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'10"
145 Selectie - Ierland
146 MLP Team Bergstrasse
147 Selectie - Duitsland
148 Selectie - Slovenië
149 AWT Greenway
150 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang... + 4'30"
151 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang...
152 Tirol Cycling Team + 5'01"
153 MLP Team Bergstrasse
154 LKT Team Brandenburg + 5'19"
155 Team Heizomat
156 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 5'43"
157 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'43"
158 WSA-Greenlife + 7'28"
159 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 7'55"
160 Selectie - Duitsland + 9'46"
161 Selectie - Spanje
162 Selectie - Duitsland
163 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
164 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 10'07"
165 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 10'28"
166 Team Vorarlberg + 10'55"
167 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 11'45"
168 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
169 MLP Team Bergstrasse
170 Selectie - Frankrijk
171 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 12'56"