Umag Trophy

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Klein Constantia 3u21'02"
2 Gazprom-Rusvelo
3 GM Europa Ovini
4 Meridiana Kamen Team
5 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
6 JLT Condor
7 Cycling Academy Team
8 Rabobank Development Team
9 Radenska - Ljubljana
10 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
11 Minsk Cycling Club
12 LKT Team Brandenburg
13 WSA-Greenlife
14 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
15 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
16 Meridiana Kamen Team
17 Selectie - Slovenië
18 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
19 Selectie - Frankrijk
20 P & S Team Türingen
21 Bridgestone Anchor CT
22 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
23 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
24 Rabobank Development Team
25 Gazprom-Rusvelo
26 Radenska - Ljubljana
27 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
28 Norda - Mg. K Vis
29 Team Vorarlberg
30 Selectie - Servië
31 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
32 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
33 Klein Constantia
34 Kolss-BDC Team
35 Klein Constantia
36 Amplatz-BMC
37 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
38 Tirol Cycling Team
39 Team Vorarlberg
40 Adria Mobil
41 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
42 JLT Condor
43 Gazprom-Rusvelo
44 Radenska - Ljubljana
45 Stölting Service Group + 5"
46 Norda - Mg. K Vis
47 Selectie - Slovenië
48 Norda - Mg. K Vis
49 Cycling Academy Team
50 GM Europa Ovini
51 Kolss-BDC Team
52 Team Giant Scatto U23
53 Stölting Service Group
54 SKC Tufo Prostejov
55 Radenska - Ljubljana
56 Meridiana Kamen Team
57 Selectie - Slovenië
58 Meridiana Kamen Team
59 WSA-Greenlife
60 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
61 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
62 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
63 Team Giant Scatto U23
64 Selectie - Servië
65 Cycling Academy Team
66 Selectie - Slovenië
67 Radenska - Ljubljana
68 P & S Team Türingen
69 Minsk Cycling Club
70 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
71 GM Europa Ovini
72 Amplatz-BMC
73 WSA-Greenlife
74 Kolss-BDC Team
75 Tusnad Cycling Team
76 Team Vorarlberg
77 LKT Team Brandenburg
78 Tirol Cycling Team
79 LKT Team Brandenburg
80 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
81 LKT Team Brandenburg
82 Amplatz-BMC
83 Selectie - Moldavië
84 Adria Mobil
85 Klein Constantia
86 Klein Constantia
87 JLT Condor
88 Amplatz-BMC
89 Norda - Mg. K Vis
90 Tusnad Cycling Team
91 Adria Mobil
92 Kolss-BDC Team
93 Cycling Academy Team
94 Rabobank Development Team
95 Meridiana Kamen Team
96 Selectie - Slovenië
97 Selectie - Rusland
98 Norda - Mg. K Vis
99 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
100 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
101 Klein Constantia
102 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
103 Minsk Cycling Club
104 Minsk Cycling Club
105 Amplatz-BMC
106 Whirlpool-Author
107 SKC Tufo Prostejov
108 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
109 SKC Tufo Prostejov
110 Whirlpool-Author
111 JLT Condor
112 Selectie - Rusland
113 Tirol Cycling Team
114 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
115 Minsk Cycling Club
116 Whirlpool-Author
117 Stölting Service Group
118 Team Vorarlberg
119 Selectie - Servië
120 Selectie - Italië
121 Tusnad Cycling Team
122 Norda - Mg. K Vis
123 Radenska - Ljubljana
124 Selectie - Italië
125 Whirlpool-Author
126 Whirlpool-Author
127 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
128 GM Europa Ovini
129 Tirol Cycling Team
130 Bridgestone Anchor CT
131 Kolss-BDC Team
132 Selectie - Italië
133 Bridgestone Anchor CT
134 LKT Team Brandenburg
135 Team Giant Scatto U23
136 Rabobank Development Team
137 Whirlpool-Author
138 WSA-Greenlife
139 Adria Mobil
140 Cycling Academy Team
141 Rabobank Development Team
142 Selectie - Italië
143 SKC Tufo Prostejov
144 Kolss-BDC Team
145 Selectie - Slovenië
146 Bridgestone Anchor CT
147 WSA-Greenlife
148 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
149 Team Giant Scatto U23
150 Adria Mobil
151 LKT Team Brandenburg
152 SKC Tufo Prostejov
153 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT + 30"
154 Amplatz-BMC
155 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
156 Selectie - Australië + 43"
157 Cycling Academy Team + 48"
158 WSA-Greenlife + 2'08"
159 P & S Team Türingen
160 Selectie - Rusland
161 Selectie - Duitsland
162 Bridgestone Anchor CT
163 Bridgestone Anchor CT
164 SKC Tufo Prostejov
165 Selectie - Duitsland
166 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 4'05"
167 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'53"
168 Team Giant Scatto U23
169 Adria Mobil
170 JLT Condor
171 Selectie - Duitsland + 10'58"
172 Tusnad Cycling Team