Umag Trophy

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Amplatz-BMC 3u36'16"
2 Tirol Cycling Team
3 JLT Condor
4 Team Veloconcept
5 ROG - Ljubljana
6 Elkov-Author
7 Rad-Net Rose Team
9 Selectie - Italië
10 LKT Team Brandenburg
11 Torku Sekerspor
12 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
13 Meridiana Kamen Team
14 Meridiana Kamen Team
15 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
16 Team Vorarlberg
17 ROG - Ljubljana
18 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
19 Development Team Sunweb
20 Team Veloconcept
21 Bridgestone Anchor CT
22 Selectie - Zwitserland
23 Selectie - Albanië
24 Selectie - Italië
25 LKT Team Brandenburg
26 Team Veloconcept
27 Development Team Sunweb
28 JLT Condor
29 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
30 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
31 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
32 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
33 Selectie - Servië
36 Selectie - Slovenië
37 Bridgestone Anchor CT
38 Selectie - Duitsland
39 Selectie - Slovenië
40 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
41 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
42 Tirol Cycling Team
43 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
44 Rad-Net Rose Team
45 Tirol Cycling Team
46 Selectie - Italië
47 Torku Sekerspor
48 ROG - Ljubljana
49 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
50 Team Heizomat + 21"
51 Rad-Net Rose Team
52 Selectie - Zwitserland
53 Amplatz-BMC
54 Amplatz-BMC
55 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
56 Selectie - Duitsland
57 Selectie - Zwitserland
58 Selectie - Duitsland
59 Selectie - Hongarije
60 Elkov-Author
61 Meridiana Kamen Team
62 Selectie - Slovenië
63 Development Team Sunweb
64 Development Team Sunweb
65 Selectie - Duitsland + 26"
66 Meridiana Kamen Team + 29"
67 Selectie - Slovenië
68 Development Team Sunweb
69 Team Hurom
70 Meridiana Kamen Team
71 Selectie - Duitsland
72 Bridgestone Anchor CT
73 Tirol Cycling Team
74 Elkov-Author
77 Selectie - Duitsland
78 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
79 Elkov-Author
80 Elkov-Author
81 Team Hurom
82 Team Hurom
83 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
84 ROG - Ljubljana
85 Team Hurom
86 LKT Team Brandenburg
87 JLT Condor
89 Selectie - Duitsland + 47"
91 Selectie - Duitsland
92 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
93 Team Veloconcept
94 Elkov-Author
95 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
96 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'18"
97 Amplatz-BMC
98 Tirol Cycling Team
99 Torku Sekerspor
100 JLT Condor + 1'50"
101 Selectie - Slovenië
102 Selectie - Slovenië
103 Selectie - Slovenië + 2'35"
104 LKT Team Brandenburg
105 Development Team Sunweb
106 Selectie - Rusland
107 ROG - Ljubljana
108 Selectie - Italië
109 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
112 Tirol Cycling Team
113 Team Hurom
114 Selectie - Slovenië + 2'56"
115 Minsk Cycling Club
116 Amplatz-BMC
117 Amplatz-BMC
118 Selectie - Duitsland
119 Selectie - Duitsland
120 Selectie - Hongarije
121 Selectie - Duitsland
122 Selectie - Servië
123 Team Hurom
124 Rad-Net Rose Team
125 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
126 Minsk Cycling Club
127 Staki - Technorama
128 Staki - Technorama
129 Selectie - Kroatië
130 Meridiana Kamen Team
131 Selectie - Italië
132 ROG - Ljubljana
133 Selectie - Italië + 3'12"
134 Selectie - Italië
135 Selectie - Italië
136 Selectie - Italië
137 Selectie - Italië
138 Selectie - Slovenië
139 Bridgestone Anchor CT
140 Selectie - Zwitserland
141 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
142 Selectie - Duitsland
144 Team Veloconcept
145 Staki - Technorama
146 Staki - Technorama
147 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
148 Selectie - Slovenië
149 LKT Team Brandenburg
150 Bridgestone Anchor CT
151 Torku Sekerspor + 4'16"
152 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'37"
153 JLT Condor + 5'10"
154 JLT Condor
155 Staki - Technorama + 5'19"
156 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'34"
157 Selectie - Hongarije + 5'51"
158 Bridgestone Anchor CT + 8'21"
159 Selectie - Slovenië + 10'51"
160 Torku Sekerspor
161 Selectie - Slovenië + 12'01"
162 Selectie - Slovenië
163 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
164 Staki - Technorama