Umag Trophy

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Coop 3u29'49"
2 One Pro Cycling + 19"
3 Adria Mobil + 27"
4 LKT Team Brandenburg
5 Team Virtu Cycling
6 Development Team Sunweb
7 WSA PushBikers
8 Selectie - Zwitserland
9 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
10 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
11 AGO - Aqua Service
12 Team Coop
13 AGO - Aqua Service
14 My Bike Stevens
15 Team Coop
16 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
17 Selectie - Slovenië
18 AGO - Aqua Service
19 Team Virtu Cycling
20 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
21 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
22 Elkov-Author
23 Team Virtu Cycling
24 Selectie - Tsjechië
25 JLT Condor
26 Team Vorarlberg Santic
27 Adria Mobil
28 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
29 Development Team Sunweb + 48"
30 Selectie - Zwitserland
31 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'02"
32 LKT Team Brandenburg
33 Development Team Sunweb
34 Adria Mobil + 1'05"
35 Adria Mobil
36 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'15"
37 Israel Cycling Academy
38 Selectie - Oostenrijk
39 Selectie - Italië
40 Selectie - Duitsland
41 Selectie - Duitsland
42 Tirol Cycling Team
43 Selectie - Slovenië
44 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
45 Team Coop
46 One Pro Cycling
47 Selectie - Duitsland
48 AGO - Aqua Service
49 Selectie - Slovenië
50 Selectie - Slovenië
51 AGO - Aqua Service
52 My Bike Stevens
53 One Pro Cycling
54 Selectie - Duitsland
55 Selectie - Tsjechië
56 Adria Mobil
57 Team Virtu Cycling
58 Selectie - Duitsland
59 Selectie - Zwitserland
60 Selectie - Duitsland
61 Selectie - Tsjechië
62 Team Coop
63 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
64 Selectie - Tsjechië
65 Meridiana Kamen Team
66 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
67 Team Vorarlberg Santic
68 Team Vorarlberg Santic
69 Selectie - Duitsland
70 JLT Condor
71 Selectie - Italië
72 One Pro Cycling
73 Adria Mobil
74 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
75 Team Vorarlberg Santic
76 JLT Condor
77 JLT Condor
78 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
79 JLT Condor
80 Selectie - Slovenië + 2'00"
81 Selectie - Slovenië
82 Meridiana Kamen Team
83 Pannon Cycling Team
84 WSA PushBikers
85 Selectie - Israël
86 Pannon Cycling Team
87 Meridiana Kamen Team
88 Selectie - Kroatië
89 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
90 Tirol Cycling Team
91 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
92 WSA PushBikers
93 My Bike Stevens
94 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
95 Meridiana Kamen Team
96 Selectie - Slovenië
97 My Bike Stevens
98 Team Virtu Cycling
99 LKT Team Brandenburg
100 Tirol Cycling Team
101 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'15"
102 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'19"
103 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 2'22"
104 Selectie - Duitsland
105 JLT Condor + 2'44"
106 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'52"
107 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'56"
108 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'10"
109 Team Coop
110 Pannon Cycling Team
111 Development Team Sunweb + 6'47"
112 Development Team Sunweb
113 Selectie - Duitsland
114 My Bike Stevens
115 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
116 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
117 WSA PushBikers
118 LKT Team Brandenburg
119 LKT Team Brandenburg
120 Selectie - Duitsland
121 Selectie - Duitsland
122 Selectie - Duitsland
123 Selectie - Duitsland
124 Selectie - Duitsland
125 Selectie - Tsjechië
127 Selectie - Duitsland
128 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 7'02"
129 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
130 Selectie - Tsjechië + 8'03"
131 Elkov-Author
132 Team Vorarlberg Santic
133 Pannon Cycling Team + 8'58"
134 Elkov-Author
135 Elkov-Author
136 Elkov-Author
137 Selectie - Kroatië + 9'17"
138 Selectie - Duitsland + 10'52"
139 Selectie - Duitsland + 11'35"
140 Selectie - Slovenië
141 Selectie - Duitsland
142 Pannon Cycling Team
143 Elkov-Author + 16'11"
144 Selectie - Tsjechië
145 Selectie - Israël
146 Selectie - Tsjechië
147 Selectie - Israël
148 Selectie - Tsjechië