Val d'Ille Classic 35

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Saur-Sojasun 3u55'03"
2 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
3 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
4 Bretagne-Schuller
5 Bretagne-Schuller
6 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
7 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
8 Saur-Sojasun
9 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
10 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 9"
11 Atlas Personal-BMC
12 UC Nantes Atlantique
13 VS Chartres
14 Atlas Personal-BMC
15 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
16 VC Pays du Lorient
17 Hennebont Cyclisme
18 AC Lanester 56
19 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
20 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
21 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
22 UC Cholet 49
23 UC Nantes Atlantique
24 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
25 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
26 Bretagne-Schuller
27 UC Briochine
28 UC Nantes Atlantique
29 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
30 Cycle Poitevin Océane
31 Bretagne-Schuller
32 UC Cholet 49
33 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
34 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
35 Sojasun 35 ACNC
36 VC Avranches
37 Sojasun 35 ACNC
38 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
39 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
40 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
41 Atlas Personal-BMC
42 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
43 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
44 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
45 VS Chartres
46 AC Lanester 56
47 VC Avranches
48 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
49 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
50 VC Rouen 76
51 AC Lanester 56
52 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
53 VC Pays du Lorient
54 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
55 Qin Cycling Team
56 Seoul Cycling
57 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
58 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
59 VC Pays du Lorient
60 Selectie - Rusland
61 AC Lanester 56
62 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
63 Hennebont Cyclisme
64 Sojasun 35 ACNC
65 AC Lanester 56
66 UC Nantes Atlantique
67 VC Avranches
68 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
69 VC Pays du Lorient
70 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
71 UC Cholet 49
72 Bretagne-Schuller
73 Bretagne-Schuller
74 AC Lanester 56
75 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
76 Bretagne-Schuller
77 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
78 UC Briochine
79 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
80 Cycle Poitevin Océane
81 UC Cholet 49
82 Saur-Sojasun
83 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
84 Hennebont Cyclisme
85 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
86 AC Lanester 56
87 Cycle Poitevin Océane
88 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
89 Qin Cycling Team
90 Bretagne-Schuller
91 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
92 Saur-Sojasun
93 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
94 Saur-Sojasun
95 Saur-Sojasun
96 Atlas Personal-BMC
97 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
98 ESEG Douai
99 UC Nantes Atlantique
100 Selectie - Frankrijk
101 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
102 Hennebont Cyclisme
103 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 35"
104 Atlas Personal-BMC
105 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
106 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
107 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
108 UC Nantes Atlantique
109 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
110 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
111 UC Briochine
112 Saur-Sojasun
113 UC Cholet 49 + 2'47"
114 Saur-Sojasun
115 Qin Cycling Team
116 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
117 Qin Cycling Team
118 Atlas Personal-BMC
119 VC Avranches