Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Garmin-Transitions 5u02'36"
2 Team Sky
3 HTC-Columbia
4 BMC
5 Astana
6 Liquigas-Doimo
7 Rabobank
8 Footon-Servetto
9 AG2R-La Mondiale
10 Vacansoleil
11 Française des Jeux
12 Omega Pharma-Lotto
13 Française des Jeux
14 Team Milram
15 Quick Step
16 Team Saxo Bank
17 Team Sky
18 Team Sky
19 Française des Jeux
20 Skil-Shimano
21 Team RadioShack
22 Vacansoleil
23 Team Katusha
24 Rabobank
25 Caisse d'Epargne
26 Footon-Servetto
27 Astana
28 Team RadioShack
29 Vacansoleil
30 Omega Pharma-Lotto
31 Lampre-Farnese Vini
32 BMC
33 Omega Pharma-Lotto
34 AG2R-La Mondiale
35 Team Milram
36 Team Saxo Bank
37 Caisse d'Epargne
38 Team Milram
39 Team RadioShack
40 HTC-Columbia
41 Euskaltel-Euskadi
42 Rabobank + 7"
43 Caisse d'Epargne + 8"
44 Liquigas-Doimo
45 Garmin-Transitions
46 Française des Jeux
47 Rabobank
48 Team RadioShack + 12"
49 Team Saxo Bank
50 Skil-Shimano
51 Team RadioShack
52 Caisse d'Epargne
53 Omega Pharma-Lotto
54 Team Katusha
55 Rabobank
56 Astana
57 BMC
58 Team Sky
59 Garmin-Transitions
60 BMC
61 BMC
62 Rabobank
63 Team Saxo Bank
64 Team Katusha
65 Lampre-Farnese Vini
66 Quick Step
67 Team Sky
68 Quick Step
69 Caisse d'Epargne
70 Team RadioShack
71 Team Milram
72 Française des Jeux
73 Rabobank
74 Caisse d'Epargne
75 Euskaltel-Euskadi
76 Vacansoleil
77 Footon-Servetto
78 Liquigas-Doimo + 23"
79 Liquigas-Doimo + 27"
80 Liquigas-Doimo
81 Euskaltel-Euskadi
82 Vacansoleil
83 Vacansoleil
84 HTC-Columbia
85 AG2R-La Mondiale
86 AG2R-La Mondiale
87 Omega Pharma-Lotto
88 Team Katusha + 1'21"
89 Française des Jeux + 1'27"
90 Skil-Shimano
91 BMC + 2'18"
92 Garmin-Transitions
93 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'25"
94 Team Sky + 2'33"
95 Omega Pharma-Lotto
96 Omega Pharma-Lotto
97 Team Saxo Bank
98 Française des Jeux
99 BMC + 3'37"
100 Team Sky + 3'54"
101 HTC-Columbia + 4'50"
102 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5'20"
103 Euskaltel-Euskadi
104 Caisse d'Epargne
105 Skil-Shimano
106 Footon-Servetto
107 Footon-Servetto
108 BMC
109 Lampre-Farnese Vini
110 Team Katusha
111 Skil-Shimano
112 Astana + 5'28"
113 Kuota-Indeland + 5'40"
114 Quick Step + 5'58"
115 Quick Step + 6'06"
116 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 6'15"
117 Lampre-Farnese Vini
118 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 9'33"
119 Team Katusha
120 Lampre-Farnese Vini
121 Footon-Servetto + 9'39"
122 Astana + 11'24"
123 HTC-Columbia
124 Skil-Shimano
125 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 11'32"
126 Liquigas-Doimo
127 Garmin-Transitions
128 Liquigas-Doimo
129 Footon-Servetto
130 HTC-Columbia
131 Astana + 13'00"
132 AG2R-La Mondiale
133 Skil-Shimano + 16'17"