Vermarc Cycling Project Junioren

  • -

Rit 2

Liedekerke (104km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kon. Balen BC vzw 2u26'38"
2 CT Glabbeek
3 Selectie - Individuelen
4 Onder Ons Parike
5 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
6 Kon. Balen BC vzw
7 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
8 Young Cycling Talent D&D
9 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
10 KTC-Cycling Team
11 WAC Team
12 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
13 Rudyco Cycling Team
14 Olympia Tienen
15 CT Glabbeek
16 Rudyco Cycling Team
17 Onder Ons Parike
17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
18 Olympia Tienen
19 Acrog - Tormans
20 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
21 WK Noord-West Brabant
22 KTC-Cycling Team
23 CT Glabbeek
24 Selectie - Zwitserland
25 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
26 WK Noord-West Brabant
27 Kon. Balen BC vzw
28 Team Kempen
29 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
30 UC Dippach
31 WK Noord-West Brabant
31 Onder Ons Parike
32 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
32 Young Cycling Talent D&D
33 KTC-Cycling Team
33 Kon. Balen BC vzw
34 Rudyco Cycling Team
35 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
36 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
37 Onder Ons Parike
38 WAC Team
39 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
40 WAC Team
41 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
42 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
43 CT Glabbeek
44 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
45 Olympia Tienen
46 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
47 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
48 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
49 UC Dippach
50 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
51 CT Glabbeek
52 WK Noord-West Brabant
53 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
54 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
55 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
56 CT Glabbeek
57 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
58 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
59 KTC-Cycling Team + 28"
60 Olympia Tienen
61 KTC-Cycling Team
62 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
63 Selectie - Individuelen
64 KTC-Cycling Team
64 Selectie - Noorwegen
65 Selectie - Individuelen
66 Rudyco Cycling Team
67 Selectie - Individuelen
68 Kon. Balen BC vzw
69 Cycling Team 99 VZW
70 WK Noord-West Brabant
70 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
71 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
72 WK Noord-West Brabant
73 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
74 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
75 Dijlespurters Mechelen
76 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
77 Young Cycling Talent D&D
78 Onder Ons Parike
79 WAC Team
79 Selectie - Finland
80 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
81 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
82 Team Kempen
83 Cycling Team 99 VZW + 2'04"
84 UC Dippach
85 Royal Cureghem Sportief
86 Team Kempen + 2'59"
87 Cycling Team 99 VZW
88 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 4'23"
89 Onder Ons Parike + 4'29"
90 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
91 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 5'02"
92 Cycling Team 99 VZW
93 Royal Cureghem Sportief
94 Young Cycling Talent D&D
95 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
96 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 6'23"
97 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
98 Ser'Velo Team + 8'17"
99 Rudyco Cycling Team
100 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 9'54"
101 Olympia Tienen
102 Team Kempen
103 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
104 Bike Racing Team Limburg
105 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
108 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
110 UC Dippach + 2'12"
111 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 6'09"
113 Cycling Team 99 VZW + 8'09"
116 EC Walshoutem