Vermarc Cycling Project Junioren

  • -

Rit 1

Nieuwrode (99km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kon. Balen BC vzw 2u13'20"
2 Rudyco Cycling Team
3 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
4 Olympia Tienen
5 WAC Team + 3"
6 Selectie - Zwitserland + 35"
7 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 51"
8 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'50"
9 CT Glabbeek
10 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
11 WAC Team
12 Acrog - Tormans
13 Rudyco Cycling Team
14 Selectie - Individuelen
15 Onder Ons Parike
16 KTC-Cycling Team
17 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
18 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
19 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
20 Cycling Team 99 VZW
21 UC Dippach
22 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
23 Onder Ons Parike
24 Team Kempen
25 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
26 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
27 WK Noord-West Brabant
28 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
29 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
30 Royal Cureghem Sportief
31 WK Noord-West Brabant
32 Young Cycling Talent D&D
33 Kon. Balen BC vzw
34 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
35 Young Cycling Talent D&D
36 Cycling Team 99 VZW
37 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
38 Onder Ons Parike
39 CT Glabbeek
40 Young Cycling Talent D&D
41 Onder Ons Parike
42 WK Noord-West Brabant
43 Young Cycling Talent D&D
44 Selectie - Individuelen
45 Cycling Team 99 VZW
46 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
47 Olympia Tienen
48 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
49 Ser'Velo Team
50 CT Glabbeek
51 Selectie - Individuelen
52 Young Cycling Talent D&D
53 Rudyco Cycling Team
54 Kon. Balen BC vzw
55 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
56 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
57 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
58 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
59 WAC Team
60 Young Cycling Talent D&D
61 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
62 Rudyco Cycling Team
63 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
64 Selectie - Noorwegen
65 KTC-Cycling Team
66 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
67 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
68 Olympia Tienen
69 WAC Team
70 WK Noord-West Brabant
71 Royal Cureghem Sportief
72 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
73 Onder Ons Parike
74 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
75 Dijlespurters Mechelen
76 UC Dippach
77 Rudyco Cycling Team
78 Selectie - Individuelen
79 Selectie - Finland
80 CT Glabbeek
81 WK Noord-West Brabant
82 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
83 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
84 Olympia Tienen
85 KTC-Cycling Team
86 KTC-Cycling Team
87 UC Dippach
88 CT Glabbeek
89 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
90 CT Glabbeek
91 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
92 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
93 WK Noord-West Brabant
94 Onder Ons Parike
95 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
96 KTC-Cycling Team
97 Team Kempen
98 KTC-Cycling Team
99 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
100 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
101 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
102 Bike Racing Team Limburg
103 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
104 Cycling Team 99 VZW
105 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
106 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 2'01"
107 Olympia Tienen
108 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
109 Team Kempen + 2'03"
110 UC Dippach + 2'12"
111 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 6'09"
112 Cycling Team 99 VZW + 8'09"
113 Team Kempen + 9'14"
114 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 10'15"
115 EC Walshoutem
116 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi... + 10'46"