Verrebroek - Beveren

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... 3u25'13"
2 Crelan - AA-Drink + 53"
3 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
4 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
5 Cibel
6 Cibel
7 BKCP-Corendon
8 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
9 BKCP-Corendon + 2'58"
10 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
11 Telenet-Fidea
12 CCT p/b Champion System
13 Colba-Superano Ham
14 DCR Cycling Team + 3'06"
15 Cibel + 4'39"
16 Team 3M
17 BKCP-Corendon
18 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
19 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
20 Cibel
21 WSV Artevelde Gent
22 Team 3M
23 Telenet-Fidea
24 Atom 6 - Tops Antiek CT
25 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
26 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
27 Team Differdange - Losch + 4'57"
28 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
29 Leopard Development Team
30 Arrow Cycling Team
31 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
32 Cibel
33 Team Novo Nordisk + 5'09"
34 BKCP-Corendon
35 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
36 Crelan - AA-Drink
37 An Post-Chainreaction + 5'41"
38 Team 3M
39 Colba-Superano Ham
40 Atom 6 - Tops Antiek CT
41 Cibel
42 BKCP-Corendon
43 Profel - United CT
44 CCT p/b Champion System
45 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 5'50"
46 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
47 Lotto Soudal U23
48 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
49 Colba-Superano Ham
50 Team 3M
51 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
52 Telenet-Fidea
53 BKCP-Corendon
54 Profel - United CT
55 Cibel
56 Atom 6 - Tops Antiek CT + 6'15"
57 DCR Cycling Team
58 Atom 6 - Tops Antiek CT
59 Team 3M
60 Telenet-Fidea
61 BKCP-Corendon
62 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
63 Telenet-Fidea
64 WSV Artevelde Gent
65 Leopard Development Team
66 Leopard Development Team
67 Atom 6 - Tops Antiek CT
68 CCT p/b Champion System
69 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
70 Telenet-Fidea
71 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
72 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
73 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
74 Leopard Development Team
75 Enertherm-BCKP
76 Team 3M
77 WSV Artevelde Gent
78 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
79 BKCP-Corendon
80 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
81 Telenet-Fidea
82 Cibel
83 CCT p/b Champion System + 7'21"
84 Team Thielemans-De Hauwer...