Vezin

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kon. Balen BC vzw 1u58'32"
2 Kon. Balen BC vzw
3 Lotto Olympia Tienen
4 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
5 Kon. Balen BC vzw
6 BMC Development Team + 5"
7 Hoboken WAC
8 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
9 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
10 Rudyco Cycling Team
11 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
12 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
13 Isorex Cycling Team
14 Tieltse Rennersclub
15 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
16 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
17 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
18 WK Noord-West Brabant
19 Royal Cureghem Sportief
20 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
21 Lotto Olympia Tienen
22 Tieltse Rennersclub
23 DCM Cycling Team vzw
24 Onder Ons Parike
25 SCV Marchovelette
26 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
27 Kon. Balen BC vzw
28 Lotto Olympia Tienen
29 Royal Cureghem Sportief
30 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
31 Kon. Balen BC vzw
32 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
33 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
34 Lotto - VC Ardennes
35 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
36 Lotto - VC Ardennes
37 Hoboken WAC
38 VZW De Demerspurters
39 Onder Ons Parike
40 VZW De Demerspurters
41 Lotto Olympia Tienen
42 Lotto Olympia Tienen
43 Selectie - België
44 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
45 DCM Cycling Team vzw
46 Young Bikers Westhoek Dev...
47 Dijlespurters Mechelen
48 Wielerteam Waasland
49 Tieltse Rennersclub
50 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 53"
51 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport + 1'03"
52 WK Noord-West Brabant
53 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
54 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
55 Selectie - België
56 Team Cycliste de Hesbaye
57 Onder Ons Parike + 1'06"
58 Seraing - VOO - Chatel + 1'08"
59 Selectie - België + 1'13"
60 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
61 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 1'26"
62 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 1'35"
63 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 1'48"
64 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
65 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
66 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
67 SCV Marchovelette + 2'01"
68 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 2'03"
69 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 2'15"
70 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 2'38"
71 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 2'58"
72 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 3'01"
73 SCV Marchovelette + 6'12"
74 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
75 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
76 Onder Ons Parike
77 Tieltse Rennersclub
78 WK Noord-West Brabant
79 Wielerteam Waasland
80 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
81 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
82 Isorex Cycling Team
83 Wielerteam Waasland
84 Selectie - België
85 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 8'02"
86 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
87 Hoboken WAC + 8'45"
88 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 10'56"